Ray Ban RX3547V

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Unisex
• Frame Material: Metal
• Frame Colour: Gold
• Compatible with progressive lenses
• Weight: 14 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX3547V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RX3547V OVAL 2500 Unisex Optical frames Metal Gold Transparent Round Normal 8053672602869
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX3547V Oval, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the gold color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX3547V OVAL 2502 Unisex Optical frames Metal Grey Transparent Round Normal 8053672602821
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX3547V Oval, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the gray color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften the corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX3547V 2502 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5HZC-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX3547V 2500 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9YTR-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Oval RX 3547V
Sleek and stylish, the Ray-Ban RX Oval 3547V prescription glasses delivers a golden take on vintage oval frames. The slim metal construction ensures a light, comfortable fit with a fashion-forward finish. Subtle, statement-making, and undeniably cool. Includes Ray-Ban case and cleaning cloth.
prodImage
£131.25
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Gunmetal oval Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - Oval Optics gd0000010508
Elevate your everyday aesthetic with the timeless appeal of the Ray-Ban RB3547V. Made of sturdy metal, these sleek frames blend effortless sophistication with lightweight wearability. Inspired by retro design and crafted for modern comfort, these minimalistic oval frames feature adjustable rubber nose pads for a comfortable, tailored fit. The enamel detailing gives the design a fresh, modern edge. Stay in style this season with this fashionable piece of eyewear.
prodImage
£153.00
£157.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Gunmetal oval Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - Oval Optics gd0000010508
prodImage
£153.00
£157.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Ray - Ban RX3547V OVAL 2502 Unisex Optical frames Metal Grey Transparent Round Normal 8053672931389
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX3547V OVAL 2500 Unisex Optical frames Metal Gold Transparent Round Normal 8053672931419
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX3547V OVAL 3094 Unisex Optical frames Metal Gold Transparent Round Normal 8056262884706
The glasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban RX3547V OVAL, offer a vintage touch with theirs Frame round metal. The timeless design, inspired by the retro style, is enhanced by the gold color, perfect for those who want to add personality and character to their daily look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, thanks to their ability to soften corners and create balance. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX3547V OVAL 3094 Unisex Optical frames Metal Gold Transparent Round Normal 8056262884690
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX3547V Oval 3094 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PVPPWTH-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Arista Gold oval Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - Oval Optics gd0000017761
Elevate your everyday style with the timeless appeal of the Ray-Ban Oval Optics. Made of sturdy metal, they blend effortless sophistication with lightweight wearability. Inspired by retro design and crafted for modern comfort, these minimalistic oval frames feature adjustable rubber nose pads for a comfortable, tailored fit. The enamel detailing gives the design a fresh, modern edge. Stay in style this season with this fashionable piece of eyewear.
prodImage
£153.00
£157.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with progressive lenses
Frame Colour
Gold
Frame Material
Metal
Model for
Unisex
Weight
14 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX3547V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 182 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 19 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 126 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£79.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 31 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 124 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 169 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 28 Prices
Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Ray Ban RB3548NCompare 97 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tommy Hilfiger TH 1396
£88.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX 5169
£88.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ray Ban RX5245
£76.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX5417
£89.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ray Ban RX7074
£72.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Oakley Fuller (OX3227)
£86.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Ray Ban RX5279
£90.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Ray Ban RX5428
£86.00
Compare Prices
39 offers
Oakley Chamfer (OX8039)
£86.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1982
£90.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel