Ravensburger Zodiac Sign Puzzle (16718)

Price History
• Puzzle
• Number of Parts: 3,000
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Zodiac sign
• Dimensions: H80 Centimetre x W121 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Zodiac Sign Puzzle (16718)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger - Zodíaco Jigsaw Puzzle, 3000 Pieces, Gift Idea for Her, Him or Her, Adult Puzzle 4005556167180
All Ravensburger quality in a great 3000 piece jigsaw puzzle for adults Photos, landscapes, fantasy characters: Ravensburger brings you a rich selection of images for your Puzzles; choose your favorite one Puzzle dimensions: 121 x 80 cm Product dimensions: 43 x 30 x 6 cm Experience the Soft Click Technology of Puzzles Ravensburger, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger - Zodíaco Jigsaw Puzzle, 3000 Pieces, Gift Idea for Her, Him or Her, Adult Puzzle 486397
All Ravensburger quality in a great 3000 piece jigsaw puzzle for adults Photos, landscapes, fantasy characters: Ravensburger brings you a rich selection of images for your Puzzles; choose your favorite one Puzzle dimensions: 121 x 80 cm Product dimensions: 43 x 30 x 6 cm Experience the Soft Click Technology of Puzzles Ravensburger, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£29.92
Shipping: Free
Best Ravensburger 500-5000-Piece Jigsaw Puzzles Top Picks Must-Haves Genuine 16718
Best Ravensburger 500-5000-Piece Jigsaw Puzzles Top Picks Must-Haves Genuine, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Sternzeichen 3000 Pieces Puzzle 16718
Ravensburger Sternzeichen 3000 Pieces Puzzle
prodImage
£59.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Zodiac sign
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H80 Centimetre x W121 Centimetre
Number of Parts
3,000

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Zodiac Sign Puzzle (16718)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Reviews

Latest
A tough one
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/01/2023
|
A tough puzzle because all the border pieces are black, but it's been a fun puzzle to work on over all. We are about 25% done and it will take the two of us a lot more time to complete.
Beautiful and challenging
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/12/2022
|
This was a gorgeous puzzle. One of my favorite ones we've done. Some of the sections were easier some were very challenging. The frame was oddly challenging so it was a bit tough to get it going. So worth the payoff though....View More I usually gift my puzzles after I'm done but I loved this one so much, I'll be keeping it to do it again in the future.View Less
Tough but rewarding puzzle
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/12/2022
|
My daughter is a puzzle fanatic. I chose this puzzle because of the subject of the horoscope.
Beautiful and challenging
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/12/2022
|
This was a gorgeous puzzle. One of my favorite ones we've done. Some of the sections were easier some were very challenging. The frame was oddly challenging so it was a bit tough to get it going. So worth the payoff though....View More I usually gift my puzzles after I'm done but I loved this one so much, I'll be keeping it to do it again in the future.View Less
Tough but rewarding puzzle
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/12/2022
|
With reviews from

Ravensburger Zodiac Sign Puzzle (16718) Review Summary

3.9out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
5
11
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
4

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Empire State Building at Night
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Leaning Tower of Pisa
£28.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Brandenburg Gate 12551
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Star Wars Universe
£20.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger 99 Beautiful Places in Europe
£29.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Breimeir The Way to Heaven
£30.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Waterfall in Bali
£31.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Porsche 911 R
£28.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Planszowki-co-uk
prodImage
£29.92
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.58
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel