Ravensburger Puzzle world map with butterflies (17117)

Price History
• Number of Parts: 3,000
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Various piece counts and designs for beginners, advanced users, and professionals
• Distinctive and unique puzzle pieces crafted with handmade punching tools
• Years of experience in puzzle production and a high standard of quality
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle world map with butterflies (17117)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puzzle 3000Pcs Flora And Fauna – World Map Ravensburger Puzzle 17117
Puzzle 3000Pcs Flora And Fauna – World Map Ravensburger Puzzle, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Flora & Fauna World Map 3000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up 4005556171170
A richly illustrated vintage world map Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our 3000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 121 x 80cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 12 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments. They make a great birthday present or Christmas gift!, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£36.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Various piece counts and designs for beginners, advanced users, and professionals
Distinctive and unique puzzle pieces crafted with handmade punching tools
Years of experience in puzzle production and a high standard of quality
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)
Number of Parts
3,000

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle world map with butterflies (17117)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

104 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Beautiful
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/09/2023
|
Beautiful
5.0 out of 5 stars Beautiful
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/09/2023
|
Beautiful
5,0 von 5 Sternen Impeccable design
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/08/2022
|
Love how the small details were cut just right. Highly recommend using a tablet to take a picture of the cover to zoom in on the details as you assemble the puzzle.
5,0 von 5 Sternen Impeccable design
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
09/08/2022
|
5.0 out of 5 stars Very fun puzzle.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/03/2022
|
Excellent puzzle from Ravensburger.
With reviews from

Ravensburger Puzzle world map with butterflies (17117) Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 104 reviews
5
66
4
6
3
16
2
10
1
6

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle Hamnoy, Lofoten
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Apollo Saturn V Rocket
£31.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Frozen 2 Castle
£32.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schmidt Spiele Country estate
£26.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Waterfall in Bali
£31.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jumbo Portapuzzle Deluxe
£30.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ravensburger Empire State Building at Night
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Brandenburg Gate 12551
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 99 Beautiful Places in Europe
£29.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel