Ravensburger Puzzle Sunset in London

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
Ravensburger Puzzle Sunset in London
from £17.82to £27.293 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Ravensburger Puzzle
• Number of pieces: 1000 pcs.
• Format: Landscape
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ravensburger Puzzle Sunset in London
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger 12000184 - Sunset at Parliament Square - 1000 pieces jigsaw puzzle – Puzzle for adults and kids age 14 years up, jigsaw London 4005555001843
Ravensburger 1000 piece jigsaws are just the thing for every puzzle fan who loves fascinating landscape motifs, magical fantasy worlds or colorful collages A Ravensburger jigsaw puzzle is the best gift for any occasion: birthday, Christmas, Easter or simply as a great free time activity Discover the Ravensburger quality features at a glance: Variety of shapes thanks to handmade stamping knives, perfect fitting puzzle pieces, reflection-free puzzle image thanks to natural linen embossing, buckling-resistant puzzle pieces, made from recycled cardboard Contents: Ravensburger 1000 piece jigsaw puzzle, 69.90 cm x 49.70 cm, suitable from 14 years of age Puzzled and glued together, a Ravensburger puzzle also makes an excellent wall decoration, Manufacturer: Ravensburger Spieleverlag
prodImage
£17.82
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger London Sunset at Parliament Square 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults & Kids Age 12 Years Up - England, UK
An atmospheric evening near the Houses of Parliament in London Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 12 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about jigsaw puzzles! They make a great birthday present or Christmas gift., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£21.97
£34.96
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Ravensburger Puzzle 12000184 - Sonnenuntergang in London - 1000 Teile Puzzle für ‎12000184
Ravensburger Puzzle 12000184 - Sonnenuntergang in London - 1000 Teile Puzzle für, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£27.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ravensburger Puzzle
Number of pieces: 1000 pcs.
Format: Landscape
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M
Ravensburger Puzzle Sunset in London
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Exit - Apocalyptic City
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Exit - Observatory
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Discover Europe
£14.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Exit 9: The Unicorn
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurographics Van Gogh - Irises 1000 Pieces
£17.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Pocahontas
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel