Ravensburger Puzzle Pocahontas

Price History
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Disney Collector's Edition
• Premium-Quality Puzzle Fun
• 1000 Pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Pocahontas
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Disney Castles Pocahontas 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up B0DDKS1SPH
DISNEY PRINCESS GIFTS - Discover the beauty and majesty of the nature kingdom with our “Disney Castle: Pocahontas” 1000 piece jigsaw puzzle and paint with all the colours of the wind! PREMIUM QUALITY - Ravensburger puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with fine linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Our 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when complete. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards. BESTSELLING PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, Ravensburger jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, men, adults, kids age 12 years up and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. POSITIVELY PUZZLING - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make a great birthday gift or Christmas present., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£15.82
£20.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Ravensburger Disney Pocahontas Castle Jigsaw Puzzle (1000 Pieces) 12001344
DisneyPocahantasCastleisapremiumquality1000-piececardboardjigsawpuzzlefromRavensburger'sDisneyCastleCollection...
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger (Brio) Ravensburger Disney Collector's Edition Pocahontas 1000 piece Jigsaw Puzzle 17290
Ravensburger Disney Collector's Edition Pocahontas 1000 piece Jigsaw Puzzle, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£18.04
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Jigsaw Puzzle - Disney POCAHONTAS - Collectors Edition - 1000 Pieces 17290
Beautifully illustrated scene of key characters from Disney's classic 1995 film Pocahontas.. Ravensburger 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with...
prodImage
£18.62
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Disney Collector's Edition Pocahontas 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up TRV-17290
DISNEY POCAHONTAS GIFTS - Beautifully illustrated scene of key characters from Disney's classic 1995 film Pocahontas PREMIUM QUALITY - Ravensburger puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with fine linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Our 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when complete. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards. BESTSELLING PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, Ravensburger jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, men, adults, kids age 12 years up and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. POSITIVELY PUZZLING - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make great birthday presents or Christmas gifts., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£21.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ravensburger Disney Collector's Edition Pocahontas 1000 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults - 12000243 - Handcrafted Tooling Made in Germany Every P
Sing with all the voices of the mountain and paint with all the colors of the wind with our Disney Pocahontas Collectors Edition puzzle! Connect...
prodImage
£21.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Disney Collector's Edition
Premium-Quality Puzzle Fun
1000 Pieces
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Pocahontas
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Great puzzle!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/02/2023
|
Everything came in perfect conditions and was really fun to assemble.
Good buy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/01/2023
|
It was a gift and they were delighted
Great puzzle and quick delivery!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/12/2022
|
My daughter loves Pocahontas and Disney so this puzzle was perfect for her. She put it together in 3 days!
Nice jigsaw
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/11/2022
|
Very nice jigsaw really good picture well made as usual very happy
With reviews from

Ravensburger Puzzle Pocahontas Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle Pocahontas
prodImage
£15.82
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: Free
zatugames
prodImage
£18.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel