Ravensburger Puzzle Sulfuric Acid Lake at Mount Ijen, Java

• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Ravensburger Nature Edition Puzzle
• 1000 pieces, dimensions 70.00 cm x 50.00 cm
• Suitable for ages 14 and up
• Also suitable as wall decoration
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£18.80
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Puzzle 17094 - Sulphuric Acid Lake on Mount Ijen, Java - 1000 Pieces Puzzle for Adults and Children from 14 Years - Puzzle with Landscape Motif D-Comsed-0625-UK-1637
The Nature Edition with 1000 colourful puzzle pieces from Ravensburger is just the thing for any puzzle fan who loves fascinating landscape motifs, stunning natural spectacles and uniquely photographed places. Ravensburger puzzles are the best gift for any occasion: birthday, Christmas, Easter or simply as a great leisure activity. , contents: 1000 pieces Ravensburger puzzle, in the format 70.00 cm x 50.00 cm, suitable from 14 years, puzzles and glued. Edition also excellent as a wall. Decoration International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£18.80
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Puzzle 17094 - Sulphuric Acid Lake on Mount Ijen, Java - 1000 Pieces Puzzle for Adults and Children from 14 Years - Puzzle with Landscape Motif COMSED/June25/GBR/1637
The Nature Edition with 1000 colourful puzzle pieces from Ravensburger is just the thing for any puzzle fan who loves fascinating landscape motifs, stunning natural spectacles and uniquely photographed places. Ravensburger puzzles are the best gift for any occasion: birthday, Christmas, Easter or simply as a great leisure activity. , contents: 1000 pieces Ravensburger puzzle, in the format 70.00 cm x 50.00 cm, suitable from 14 years, puzzles and glued. Edition also excellent as a wall. Decoration International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£18.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ravensburger Nature Edition Puzzle
1000 pieces, dimensions 70.00 cm x 50.00 cm
Suitable for ages 14 and up
Also suitable as wall decoration
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)
Number of Parts
1,000

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle View of Cinque Terre
£18.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Educa Autumn in Villnöss
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Wonderful Harbor
£19.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clementoni San Francisco Puzzle 3000 Pieces
£19.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Pokémon (15166)
£18.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Pikachu Challenge (12000829)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel