Ravensburger Puzzle Christmas Village

Price History
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• 1000-piece puzzle
• Dimensions: 70 x 50 cm when completed
• Suitable for adults and children aged 12 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Christmas Village
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Christmas Village 1000 Piece Puzzle
...
prodImage
£14.99
£18.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Best Ravensburger 1000-Piece Jigsaw Puzzles – Top Picks & Must-Haves Genuine 12001271
Best Ravensburger 1000-Piece Jigsaw Puzzles – Top Picks & Must-Haves Genuine, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£15.99
£19.19
Shipping: £3.20
with shipping: £3.20
Ravensburger 2024 Christmas Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up - 50th Anniversary Special Edition 4005555012719
CHRISTMAS IS COMING - Transport yourself to a picturesque Christmas wonderland with this enchanting 1000-piece puzzle. Immerse yourself in the cozy charm of snow-covered shops, where cheerful townsfolk bustle about, spreading holiday cheer. PREMIUM QUALITY - Ravensburger puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with fine linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Our 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when complete. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards. BESTSELLING PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, Ravensburger jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, men, adults, kids age 12 years up and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. POSITIVELY PUZZLING - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make great birthday presents or Christmas gifts., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£18.09
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 2024 Christmas Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up - 50th Anniversary Special Edition 631080
CHRISTMAS IS COMING - Transport yourself to a picturesque Christmas wonderland with this enchanting 1000-piece puzzle. Immerse yourself in the cozy charm of snow-covered shops, where cheerful townsfolk bustle about, spreading holiday cheer. PREMIUM QUALITY - Ravensburger puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with fine linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Our 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when complete. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards. BESTSELLING PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, Ravensburger jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, men, adults, kids age 12 years up and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. POSITIVELY PUZZLING - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make great birthday presents or Christmas gifts., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£18.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
1000-piece puzzle
Dimensions: 70 x 50 cm when completed
Suitable for adults and children aged 12 and up
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Christmas Village
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle Krypt Black
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle 99 Bees
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Exit - Observatory
£16.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle The Christmas Workshop
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurographics Van Gogh - Irises 1000 Pieces
£17.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Seasons House 2000 Pieces
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Harry Potter in Hogwarts
£11.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £3.95
planszowki
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £3.20
KsiegarniaInternetowa-co-uk
prodImage
£18.09
Shipping: Free
Planszowki-co-uk
prodImage
£18.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel