Ravensburger Puzzle The Christmas Workshop

Price History
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Age Range: 14 Year(s)
• Puzzle: Christmas Workshop
• Pieces: 1000
• Dimensions: 70 cm x 50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle The Christmas Workshop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger 2024 Christmas Jigsaw Puzzle - 1000 Pieces for Adults and Kids Age 12 Years Up - Santa's Workshop - Special Edition B0CXXXS2Z7
CHRISTMAS IS COMING - Prepare to immerse yourself in the enchanting world of Santa Claus' workshop with this captivating 1000-piece jigsaw puzzle. This festive masterpiece unveils the interior of Santa's workshop, bustling with the joyful energy of the holiday season. PREMIUM QUALITY - Ravensburger puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with fine linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Our 1000 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 70 x 50cm when complete. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards. BESTSELLING PUZZLE BRAND WORLDWIDE - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, Ravensburger jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, men, adults, kids age 12 years up and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. FSC CERTIFIED - This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. POSITIVELY PUZZLING - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, jigsaw puzzles make great birthday presents or Christmas gifts., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger 2024 Christmas Jigsaw Puzzle - 1000 Pieces for Adults and Kids Age ‎12001268
Ravensburger 2024 Christmas Jigsaw Puzzle - 1000 Pieces for Adults and Kids Age, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Puzzle: Christmas Workshop
Pieces: 1000
Dimensions: 70 cm x 50 cm
Age
Age Range:14 Year(s)
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle The Christmas Workshop
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle Krypt Black
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle 99 Bees
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell 3D Puzzle Cologne Cathedral
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Eiffel Tower 3D
£15.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schmidt Spiele Seasons House 2000 Pieces
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle The Christmas Workshop
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel