Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Lamborghini Huracán EVO - Arancio

Price History
• 3D puzzle
• Number of Parts: 108
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Dimensions: L25 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Lamborghini Huracán EVO - Arancio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ravensburger Lamborghini Huracan Orange 3D Jigsaw Puzzle New Sealed Xmas Gift ‎11571
Ravensburger Lamborghini Huracan Orange 3D Jigsaw Puzzle New Sealed Xmas Gift, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£14.99
£18.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Ravensburger Lamborghini Huracan EVO 3D Puzzle 108 Pieces & 32 Accessory Parts
Ravensburger Lamborghini Huracan EVO 3D Puzzle 108 Pieces & 32 Accessory Parts, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Lamborghini Huracan 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 8 Years Up - 108 Pieces - No Glue Required ZA25112024-3
On a scale of 1:18, the Lamborghini Huracan 3D Puzzle is the perfect miniature, with elegant lines and a classically orange design appealing to any car enthusiast. Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made from high quality plastics and of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our 108 piece Lamborghini Huracan 3D jigsaw are crafted with premium quality and when completed is 25.5 x 12.5 x 6.8cm. Great 3D puzzles for Children 8 years old and up This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the jigsaw puzzles! They make a great birthday gift or Christmas present., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Lamborghini Huracan 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 8 Years Up - 108 Pieces - No Glue Required RF-FAV9-GPZD
On a scale of 1:18, the Lamborghini Huracan 3D Puzzle is the perfect miniature, with elegant lines and a classically orange design appealing to any car enthusiast. Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made from high quality plastics and of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our 108 piece Lamborghini Huracan 3D jigsaw are crafted with premium quality and when completed is 25.5 x 12.5 x 6.8cm. Great 3D puzzles for Children 8 years old and up This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the jigsaw puzzles! They make a great birthday gift or Christmas present., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger 11238 Lamborghini Huracan 108 Piece 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Kids Age 8 Years and up
prodImage
£31.84
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Orange Lamborghini Huracan 3D Jigsaw Puzzle
On a scale of 1:18, the Lamborghini Huracan 3D Puzzle is the perfect miniature, with elegant lines and a classically orange design appealing to any...
prodImage
£57.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ravensburger Orange Lamborghini Huracan 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Kids and Adults Age 8 Years Up - 108 Pieces - No Glue Required
On a scale of 1:18, the Lamborghini Huracan 3D Puzzle is the perfect miniature, with elegant lines and a classically orange design appealing to any car enthusiast. Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made from high quality plastics and of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our 108 piece Lamborghini Huracan 3D jigsaw are crafted with premium quality and when completed is 25.5 x 12.5 x 6.8cm. Great 3D puzzles for Children 8 years old and up This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday present or Christmas gift., Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£38.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:L25 cm
Number of Parts
108

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Lamborghini Huracán EVO - Arancio
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

296 Reviews

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars Missing pieces again
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/06/2023
|
The first one was missing pieces and was dirty. Appeared to have been used. The replacement, same issue. My son is very disappointed.
1.0 out of 5 stars Missing pieces again
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/06/2023
|
1.0 out of 5 stars Missing pieces again
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/06/2023
|
5.0 out of 5 stars Difficult to build
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/04/2023
|
Another good jigsaw but very difficult to build you need a lot of patience and possible glue or sellotape but looks very good to any jigsaw enthusiasts and makes a good edition to the other kits well worth the money
1.0 out of 5 stars Doesn't stick like their other puzzles
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/04/2023
|
Got this for my nephew who's a whizz at puzzles and hes done all the other Ravensburger ones (buildings, landmarks etc). This however just keeps falling apart and he has tried endlessly to do it, I've attempted to help...View More to no avail. Its absolute trash, pieces dont even fit properly together.View Less
With reviews from

Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Lamborghini Huracán EVO - Arancio Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 296 reviews
5
192
4
23
3
14
2
14
1
53

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle Krypt Black
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Superman
£11.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle 99 Bees
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle The Poison Cabinet
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Educa Tower Bridge
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle The Christmas Workshop
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Seasons House 2000 Pieces
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Lamborghini Huracán EVO - Arancio
time-and-trend-treasures
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.00
pantheon-kicks
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Design Space Digital LTD
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Novacove Limited
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel