Ravensburger Puzzle Christmas Time 500 Pieces

Price History
• Number of Parts: 500
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Ravensburger Christmas Time Puzzle
• 500 pieces
• Handcrafted Cutting Tools
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Christmas Time 500 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger 12000227 - Enchanted Christmas - 500 pieces jigsaw puzzle – Puzzle for adults and kids age 12 years up, Christmas jigsaw B0CPFGWQB1
Step into the heart of a cosy, festive home with our Enchanted Christmas jigsaw puzzle. Featuring a warm and inviting living room, this puzzle brings the magic of Christmas to life with a beautifully adorned Christmas tree, sparkling with lights and topped with a star. Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our 500 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 49x36cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 10 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. #Positivelypuzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger Enchanted Christmas 500 Piece Jigsaw Holiday Puzzle for Adults - 12 12000227
Ravensburger Enchanted Christmas 500 Piece Jigsaw Holiday Puzzle for Adults - 12, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£19.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ravensburger Christmas Time Puzzle
500 pieces
Handcrafted Cutting Tools
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)
Number of Parts
500

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Puzzle Christmas Time 500 Pieces
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

92 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Beautiful!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/09/2023
|
I really enjoyed assembling this puzzle. I thought it was going to be difficult but it wasn't. Challenging, yes but in a good way. This is the first time I have ever assembled a Christmas puzzle. I recommend Ravensburger...View More puzzles. Ok, blessings to everyone. Bye!View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars enjoyed
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/08/2023
|
enjoyed doing it
3.0 out of 5 stars 4 pieces missing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/07/2023
|
My first Ravensburger with pieces missing. Disappointing.
5.0 out of 5 stars So pretty
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/07/2023
|
This puzzle was one of my favorites. It's nice and large, and also provides a good amount of challenge. I got the 500 piece size, and it took me a few days to complete working on and off. The wreath area was the most...View More difficult. The Christmas theme was really pretty too.View Less
5.0 out of 5 stars Brilliant jigsaw
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/06/2023
|
Absolutely loved doing this one. Looks fabulous when it’s finished.
With reviews from

Ravensburger Puzzle Christmas Time 500 Pieces Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 92 reviews
5
71
4
2
3
6
2
6
1
7

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Puzzle Koalas in the Tree
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Teatime! 500 pieces
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Cats on the Shelf
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Educa Underwater paradise
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Evening in Pisa
£8.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clementoni Beagle
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Clementoni Taj Mahal Puzzle 1500 Pieces
£10.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Moments Cateye
£10.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clementoni Neuschwanstein Puzzle 1500 Pieces
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eurographics The Planets 1000 Pieces
£10.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£19.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel