Ravensburger Polygonal Lion Puzzle

Manufacturer: Ravensburger
from £10.99to £17.992 offersManufacturer: Ravensburger
• Various piece counts and designs for beginners, advanced users, and professionals
• Distinctive and unique puzzle pieces crafted with handmade stamping tools
• High quality standards and decades of experience in puzzle production
• Contents: 500 pieces, size 36.20 cm x 49.30 cm, suitable for ages 12 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Polygonal Lion Puzzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ravensburger Polygon Lion 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 10 Years Up B09DD8599P
This complex patterns created by this polygon design capture the power of a roaring lion. The muted tones focus our attention on the lion's eyes, mouth and razor-sharp teeth, bringing this 2D image to life. The design combines the contrasting styles of Japanese origami and 1990s video games. Bestselling puzzle brand worldwide - With over 1 billion puzzles sold, our jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for women, great gifts for men and fit perfectly on our puzzle board. This product is made of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our 500 piece jigsaws are crafted with premium quality materials and measure 36x49cm when complete. Great for Adults and ideal puzzles for Children 10 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards Our puzzles use an exclusive, extra-thick cardboard combined with our fine, linen structured paper to create a glare-free puzzle image and give you the best experience possible. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments. They make a great birthday present or Christmas gift!, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£10.99
£15.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Ravensburger Polygon Lion 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle 16984
Ravensburger Polygon Lion 500 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Various piece counts and designs for beginners, advanced users, and professionals
Distinctive and unique puzzle pieces crafted with handmade stamping tools
High quality standards and decades of experience in puzzle production
Contents: 500 pieces, size 36.20 cm x 49.30 cm, suitable for ages 12 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Polygonal Lion Puzzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Clementoni Neuschwanstein Puzzle 1500 Pieces
£10.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Clementoni Taj Mahal Puzzle 1500 Pieces
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Moments Cateye
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Educa Tower Bridge
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Clementoni The Last Supper
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Universum
£11.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Cats on the Shelf
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Koalas in the Tree
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: £4.49
howleys
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel