Ravensburger Buckingham Palace 3D puzzle

Price History
• 3D puzzle
• Number of Parts: 216
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Easyclick
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Buckingham Palace 3D puzzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ravensburger Buckingham Palace 3D Puzzle Night Edition with LEDs SEALED
Ravensburger Buckingham Palace 3D Puzzle Night Edition with LEDs SEALED, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > 3D Puzzles
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Iconics Buckingham Palace Light Up 216 Piece 3D Jigsaw Puzzle 12008031
Ravensburger Iconics Buckingham Palace Light Up 216 Piece 3D Jigsaw Puzzle, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£24.99
£28.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ravensburger Buckingham Palace Light Up 3D Puzzle 216 Piece Jigsaw Puzzle
Its unmistakable appearance makes the Buckingham Palace probably the most famous building in the world. Making it grow upwards as a...
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Buckingham Palace 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults & Kids Age 10 Years Up - 216 Pieces - No Glue Required 4O-IZAQ-NUQU
Utilising the latest 3D puzzle technology you can create this stunning 3D model of London's Buckingham Palace. No glue required! A beautiful London Souvenir or Gift. Perhaps the Queen is in? Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. Our Buckingham Palace 3D building jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 38cm wide. Great 3D puzzles for Children 10 years old and up. This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£29.88
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Buckingham Palace 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults & Kids Age 10 Years Up - 216 Pieces - No Glue Required YE-KRO6-GD08
Utilising the latest 3D puzzle technology you can create this stunning 3D model of London's Buckingham Palace. No glue required! A beautiful London Souvenir or Gift. Perhaps the Queen is in? Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. Our Buckingham Palace 3D building jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 38cm wide. Great 3D puzzles for Children 10 years old and up. This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. Positively Puzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£29.92
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Iconics Buckingham Palace - Light Up 216 piece 3D Jigsaw Puzzle for Adults and Kids Age 8 Years Up - No Glue Required B0DSZYL192
Its unmistakable appearance makes the Buckingham Palace probably the most famous building in the world. Making it grow upwards as a three-dimensional puzzle is a fascinating experience that even beginners can manage thanks to the numbered pieces. Bestselling 3D puzzle brand worldwide - Our 3D jigsaw puzzles make ideal gifts for boys and great gifts for girls. This product is made from high quality plastics and of FSC-certified and other controlled material. By choosing this product, you are supporting responsible management of the world’s forests. Our Night Edition Bickingham Palace jigsaws are crafted with premium quality and when completed are 40cm high. Great 3D puzzles for Children 8 years old and up. Fully complies with all necessary UK and EU testing standards This puzzle uses unique plastic pieces, which slot together to build a sturdy and strong model. No glue required! Either assemble by eye or using the numbers on the reverse side. #Positivelypuzzling - From fun family times together to long term health benefits and day-to-day mindful moments, there are so many positives about the humble Jigsaw! They make a great birthday gift or smashing Christmas gift, Manufacturer: Ravensburger
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Ravensburger Buckingham Palace, 216pc 3D Jigsaw Puzzle C-12524
Ravensburger Buckingham Palace, 216pc 3D Jigsaw Puzzle Build a 3D puzzle of the world's most famous palace! London'sBuckingham Palace can...
prodImage
£39.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Easyclick
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)
Number of Parts
216

Price History

1M 3M
Ravensburger Buckingham Palace 3D puzzle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ravensburger

Similar Priced Products

Revell 3D Puzzle London Skyline
£24.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Curious kitchen shelf
£22.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Educa Autumn in Villnöss
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Porsche 911 R
£28.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Dodge Challenger
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger Big Ben at Night
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle 1970 Mickey Moments
£25.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Buckingham Palace 3D puzzle
no1forbargains
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
moonstoystore
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
health365
prodImage
£29.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel