Raspberry Pi 400

Price History
• ARM Cortex-A72 processor (1.80 GHz), quad-core
• 4 GB RAM, no internal storage, USB 3.0
• Broadcom VideoCore IV graphics, HDMI
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Raspberry Pi 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
MMDVM Duplex Hotspot Board compatible with Raspberry Pi, Temperature Compensated Crystal, PCB Duplex Hotspot Module, Supports UHF VHF 100M 400M 800M
Product Details 1. Duplex functionality supports simultaneous two-way communication for reliable connection 2. Compatible with multiple frequency...
prodImage
£64.76
Shipping: Free
Raspberry Pi 400 Keyboard - France
Raspberry Pi 400 Keyboard - France, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboard Components & Accs > Motherboard Backplates
prodImage
£65.99
£69.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Raspberry Pi 400 Keyboard - Germany( DE )
Raspberry Pi 400 Keyboard - Germany( DE ), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Motherboard Components & Accs > Motherboard Backplates
prodImage
£75.99
£79.49
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Raspberry PC Pi 400 CPU1.8GHz 4GB German layout CPC-SC15842
Equipped with features to protect the user Includes additional tools or attachments Compact storage Safety features: Stays sharp even during intensive use
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
ELECROW Portable Monitor, 10.1 Inch Touch Screen Monitor 1280800 IPS Mini Monitor, Raspberry Pi Screen Compatible with Raspberry Pi 5/400/4/3/2/Zero
ELECROW Portable Monitor, 10.1 Inch Touch Screen Monitor 1280800 IPS Mini Monitor, Raspberry Pi Screen Compatible with Raspberry Pi...
prodImage
£111.75
£115.74
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
More offers
Raspberry Pi 400 4GB Computer, Danish Layout - RPI400-DK
Raspberry Pi 400 4GB Computer, Danish Layout - RPI400-DK, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£95.79
Shipping: Free
Raspberry Pi 400 4GB Computer, Norwegian Layout - RPI400-NO
Raspberry Pi 400 4GB Computer, Norwegian Layout - RPI400-NO, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£95.79
Shipping: Free
Raspberry Pi 400 4GB Computer, Japanese Layout - RPI400-JP
Raspberry Pi 400 4GB Computer, Japanese Layout - RPI400-JP, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£96.09
Shipping: Free
Raspberry Pi 400 4GB Computer, Portugese Layout - RPI400-PT
Raspberry Pi 400 4GB Computer, Portugese Layout - RPI400-PT, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£96.09
Shipping: Free
Raspberry Pi 400 4GB Computer, German Layout - RPI400-DE
Raspberry Pi 400 4GB Computer, German Layout - RPI400-DE, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > Semiconductors & Actives > Development Kits & Boards
prodImage
£103.29
Shipping: Free
ELECROW Portable Monitor, 10.1 Inch Touch Screen Monitor 1280800 IPS Mini Monitor, Raspberry Pi Screen Compatible with Raspberry Pi 5/400/4/3/2/Zero
prodImage
£111.75
Shipping: Free
ELECROW Portable Monitor, 10.1 Inch Touch Screen Monitor 1280800 IPS Mini Monitor, Raspberry Pi Screen Compatible with Raspberry Pi 5/400/4/3/2/Zero
prodImage
£120.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ARM Cortex-A72 processor (1.80 GHz), quad-core
4 GB RAM, no internal storage, USB 3.0
Broadcom VideoCore IV graphics, HDMI

Price History

1M 3M
Raspberry Pi 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Raspberry Pi

Raspberry Pi Pi 4 Model B 8GB
£119.99
Raspberry Pi Pi 4 Model B 8GBCompare 1 Prices
Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 2GB
£59.73
Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 2GBCompare 3 Prices
Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 1GB
£46.25
Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 1GBCompare 2 Prices
Raspberry Pi 5 Model B 8GB
£180.00
Raspberry Pi 5 Model B 8GBCompare 5 Prices
Raspberry Pi 3 Model B+
£49.99
Raspberry Pi 3 Model B+Compare 10 Prices
Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 4GB
£94.99
Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 4GBCompare 5 Prices
Raspberry Pi Zero W
£51.35
Raspberry Pi Zero WCompare 3 Prices
Raspberry Pi 3 Model B
£36.25
Raspberry Pi 3 Model BCompare 14 Prices
Raspberry Pi Zero WH
£21.49
Raspberry Pi Zero WHCompare 3 Prices
Raspberry Pi 3 Model A+
£26.40
Raspberry Pi 3 Model A+Compare 1 Prices
prodImage
£64.76
Shipping: Free
sb.component
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: £3.50
sb.component
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: £3.50
Elite Goods Direct Ltd
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel