Raspberry Pi 3 Model A+

Manufacturer: Raspberry Pi
Raspberry Pi 3 Model A+
from £28.69to £37.295 offersManufacturer: Raspberry Pi
• Single-board computer
• Memory Size: 512 MB
• Processor: ARM Cortex A53
• Processor Model Number: BCM2837B0
• Number of Cores : 4
• CPU Clock Speed: 1.4 GHz
• Memory Type: DDR2
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, Composite output, HDMI output, USB 2.0, USB Micro
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Raspberry Pi 3 Model A+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Seeed Studio Raspberry Pi 3 Model A+ Plus 4-Core CPU BMC2837B0 512M RAM Pi 3A+ with WiFi and Bluetooth 1005009139672739
Raspberry Pi 3 Model A+ Plus 4-Core CPU BMC2837B0 512M RAM Pi 3A+ with WiFi and Bluetooth
prodImage
£28.69
£32.43
Shipping: £3.74
with shipping: £3.74
Raspberry Pi 3 Model A+ 512MB 64-bit Quad-Core Single Board Computer RPI3MODAP
Raspberry Pi 3 Model A+ 512MB 64-bit Quad-Core Single Board Computer, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£28.80
£32.30
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Raspberry Pi 3 Model A+ Board - RASPBERRY-PI RPI3MODAP
Raspberry Pi 3 Model A+ Board - RASPBERRY-PI, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£36.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
RT45891 Raspberry Pi 3 Model A+ Board RPI3MODAP
RT45891 Raspberry Pi 3 Model A+ Board, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£36.79
Shipping: Free
Raspberry Pi RPI3-MODAP Pi 3 Model A+ 512MB Quad Core WiFi & Bluetooth RPI3MODAP
Raspberry Pi RPI3-MODAP Pi 3 Model A+ 512MB Quad Core WiFi & Bluetooth, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£37.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W86 mm x D56 mm x H17 mm
Specifications
Processor:ARM Cortex A53
Processor Model Number:BCM2837B0
Number of Cores :4
CPU Clock Speed:1.4 GHz
Memory Type:DDR2
Memory Size:512 MB
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, Composite output, HDMI output, USB 2.0, USB Micro
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u)
Bluetooth Version:4.2

Price History

1M 3M
Raspberry Pi 3 Model A+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Raspberry Pi

Raspberry Pi Zero W
£16.10
Raspberry Pi Zero WCompare 13 Prices
Raspberry Pi Pi 4 Model B 8GB
£99.99
Raspberry Pi Pi 4 Model B 8GBCompare 4 Prices
Raspberry Pi Zero WH
£17.94
Raspberry Pi Zero WHCompare 152 Prices
Raspberry Pi 3 Model B
£35.00
Raspberry Pi 3 Model BCompare 13 Prices
Raspberry Pi 3 Model B+
£50.46
Raspberry Pi 3 Model B+Compare 10 Prices
Raspberry Pi 400 UK
£63.74
Raspberry Pi 400 UKCompare 3 Prices
Raspberry Pi 3 Model A+
prodImage
£28.69
Shipping: £3.74
rapidonline
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: £3.50
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£36.69
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£36.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel