Raspberry Pi Zero WH

Price History
• Mini PC
• Memory Size: 512 MB
• Processor Model Number: Broadcom BCM2835, ARM1176JZF-S
• Number of Cores : 1
• CPU Clock Speed: 1 GHz
• Memory Type: DDR2
• Graphics: Broadcom VideoCore IV
• Connections: Mini HDMI output, USB 2.0, USB Micro
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Raspberry Pi Zero WH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Raspberry Pi Zero WH K003638
Raspberry Pi Zero WH
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Raspberry Pi Zero WH 512 MB Raspberry-Pi-Zero-WH
Package dimensions (L x W x H): 2.2 cm x 7.4 cm x 12.2 cm No assembly required Number of packs: 1 High quality, Manufacturer: Raspberry Pi
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W65 mm x D30 mm x H5 mm
Weight:9 g
Specifications
Processor Model Number:Broadcom BCM2835, ARM1176JZF-S
Number of Cores :1
CPU Clock Speed:1 GHz
Memory Type:DDR2
Memory Size:512 MB
Graphics:Broadcom VideoCore IV
Connections:Mini HDMI output, USB 2.0, USB Micro
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth Version:4.1

Price History

1M 3M
Raspberry Pi Zero WH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Reviews

Latest
With pre-soldered GPIO headers
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/12/2023
|
The GPIO headers were needed in my case, but I didn't want to solder them. This version comes with the GPIO headers pre-soldered so I don't have to mess with that. Perfect!!!
Perfect for my pwnagotchi!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
14/12/2023
|
I broke my last raspberry pi zero first time soldering 😅 got this one pre soldered and works perfect for my project
Defective card
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/07/2023
|
Card was delivered defective and did not work or power on right out the box.
Small but Mighty: Raspberry Pi Zero WH 512 MB
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/06/2023
|
In the world of compact computing, the Raspberry Pi Zero WH 512 MB stands as a testament to the phrase "size isn't everything." This tiny yet powerful single-board computer is an absolute gem. One of the...View More significant attractions of this model is the onboard WiFi and pre-soldered GPIO headers. The "WH" in the name stands for "Wireless with Headers", and it's a massive time-saver for DIY enthusiasts like me who don't want to spend time soldering pins ontoView Less
Great product
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
27/01/2022
|
I am very satisfied with the product. I would recommend.
With reviews from

Raspberry Pi Zero WH Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 8 reviews
5
4
0
3
1
2
0
1
2

More from Raspberry Pi

Raspberry Pi Pi 4 Model B 8GB
£119.99
Raspberry Pi Pi 4 Model B 8GBCompare 1 Prices
Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 2GB
£59.73
Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 2GBCompare 3 Prices
Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 1GB
£46.25
Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 1GBCompare 2 Prices
Raspberry Pi 5 Model B 8GB
£180.00
Raspberry Pi 5 Model B 8GBCompare 5 Prices
Raspberry Pi 3 Model B+
£49.99
Raspberry Pi 3 Model B+Compare 10 Prices
Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 4GB
£94.99
Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 4GBCompare 5 Prices
Raspberry Pi Zero W
£51.35
Raspberry Pi Zero WCompare 3 Prices
Raspberry Pi 3 Model B
£36.25
Raspberry Pi 3 Model BCompare 14 Prices
Raspberry Pi 400 UK
£62.80
Raspberry Pi 400 UKCompare 2 Prices
Raspberry Pi 3 Model A+
£26.40
Raspberry Pi 3 Model A+Compare 1 Prices
Raspberry Pi Zero WH
EH Online (UK) LTD
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Euro CCTV LTD
prodImage
£38.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel