Raspberry Pi 3 Model B+

Price History
• Single-board computer
• Memory Size: 1 GB
• Processor: SoC (System on Chip)
• Processor Model Number: Broadcom BCM2837B0 4 x 1.40GHz (ARM Cortex A53)
• Memory Type: DDR2
• Graphics: Broadcom VideoCore IV
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI output, MIPI CSI-2, MIPI DSI, USB 2.0, USB Micro, USB-A, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Supported Wi-Fi Standards : 802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Raspberry Pi 3 Model B+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Raspberry Pi 3 model B+
Raspberry Pi 3B+ 1GB Hochwertige Material Langlebig Robustheit Flexible Gestaltung
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Raspberry Pi 3 Model B+ Board 64 BIT 1GB RAM
Raspberry Pi 3 Model B+ Board 64 BIT 1GB RAM, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Brecantia 5X for Raspberry Pi 3 Model B+ Case Aluminum Case Case Compatible with Raspberry Pi 3 Model B Also(Black)
Specially designed for Raspberry Pi 3, all accessible Compatible with Raspberry Pi 3 Model B and Raspberry Pi 2 Model B B+ This aluminum case has...
prodImage
£50.46
Shipping: Free
NEW Raspberry Pi 3 Model B+ RPI3-MODBP
NEW Raspberry Pi 3 Model B+, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£53.79
Shipping: Free
Raspberry Pi 3BPLUS-R 1.4 GHz 1 GB RAM 64-Bit Quad Core Processor Single Board Computer - Green B07BFH96M3
The processing is a 1.4 GHz Supports Poe Network via Ethernet power supply The Wi-Fi receiver will be 5 GHz
prodImage
£56.45
Shipping: Free
GrovePi + Raspberry Spreader Board compatible with Raspberry Pi 3 Model B+
GrovePi+ is add-on board with 15 Grove 4-pin interfaces that brings Grove sensors to the Raspberry Pi. It is the newest version compatible with...
prodImage
£75.20
£79.05
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
More offers
RT43600 NEW Raspberry Pi 3 Model B+ RPI3-MODBP
RT43600 NEW Raspberry Pi 3 Model B+, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Desktops & All-in-Ones > PC Desktops & All-in-Ones
prodImage
£54.19
Shipping: Free
Raspberry Pi 3 Model B ARM Cortex-A53 CPU 1.2GHz 64-Bit Quad-Core 1GB RAM 10 Times B+
Description: - Broadcom BCM2837 chipset - 1.2GHz Quad-Core ARM Cortex-A53 - 802.11 bgn Wireless LAN and bluetooth 4.1 (bluetooth Classic and LE) -...
prodImage
£77.60
£81.45
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Raspberry Pi 3 Model B+ (Plus) Mother Board Mainboard With BCM2837B0 Cortex-A53 (ARMv8) 1.4GHz CPU D
Overview: - The Raspberry Pi 3 Model B+ is the latest product in the Raspberry Pi 3 range, boasting a 64-bit quad core processor running at 1.4GHz,
prodImage
£104.00
£107.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
GreenZech GrovePi + Raspberry Spreader Board compatible with Raspberry Pi 3 Model B+
Description: GrovePi+ is add-on board with 15 Grove 4-pin interfaces that brings Grove sensors to the Raspberry Pi. It is the newest version...
prodImage
£110.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W93 mm x D63.5 mm x H20 mm
Weight:40 g
Specifications
Processor:SoC (System on Chip)
Processor Model Number:Broadcom BCM2837B0 4 x 1.40GHz (ARM Cortex A53)
Memory Type:DDR2
Memory Size:1 GB
Graphics:Broadcom VideoCore IV
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI output, MIPI CSI-2, MIPI DSI, USB 2.0, USB Micro, USB-A, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11a, 802.11ac, 802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
LAN Speed:10 Mbit (IEEE 802.3), 100 Mbit (IEEE 802.3u), 1000 Mbit (IEEE 802.3ab)
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.2

Price History

1M 3M
Raspberry Pi 3 Model B+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Raspberry Pi

Raspberry Pi Pi 4 Model B 8GB
£119.99
Raspberry Pi Pi 4 Model B 8GBCompare 1 Prices
Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 2GB
£59.73
Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 2GBCompare 3 Prices
Raspberry Pi 5 Model B 8GB
£180.00
Raspberry Pi 5 Model B 8GBCompare 5 Prices
Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 1GB
£46.25
Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 1GBCompare 2 Prices
Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 4GB
£94.99
Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 4GBCompare 5 Prices
Raspberry Pi 3 Model B
£36.25
Raspberry Pi 3 Model BCompare 14 Prices
Raspberry Pi Zero W
£51.35
Raspberry Pi Zero WCompare 3 Prices
Raspberry Pi Zero WH
£21.49
Raspberry Pi Zero WHCompare 3 Prices
Raspberry Pi 3 Model A+
£26.40
Raspberry Pi 3 Model A+Compare 1 Prices
Raspberry Pi 400 UK
£62.80
Raspberry Pi 400 UKCompare 2 Prices
Raspberry Pi 3 Model B+
CreativeMind Products
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
switch-electrical
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.46
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£53.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel