Raspberry Pi Zero W

Price History
• Mini PC
• Memory Size: 512 MB
• Processor Model Number: Broadcom BCM2835, ARM1176JZF-S
• Number of Cores : 1
• CPU Clock Speed: 1 GHz
• Memory Type: DDR2
• Graphics: Broadcom VideoCore IV
• Connections: Mini HDMI output, USB 2.0, USB Micro
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Raspberry Pi Zero W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Raspberry Pi GPIO Expansion Board for Pi 4B/3B/3B/2B/Zero W/Zero 2 W
1.This GPIO terminal expansion board expands the Raspberry Pi's 40Pin pin, with obvious silkscreen hints on the right side of the expansion...
prodImage
£51.35
Shipping: Free
Duplex MMDVM Hotspot Board UHF VHF with Built-in Antenna, Supports P25 DMR YSF for Raspberry Pi Zero W 0W 2W 3B+ 4B 4B+
Features: Supports DMR, P-25, D-Star and System Fusion Fully tested Onboard LED to show status (TX, RX, PTT, Mode) SMA antenna connector,
prodImage
£57.44
Shipping: Free
Torribaly Module for Raspberry Pi Zero 2W Motherboard Module Replace PI ZERO W D
1. 2.4GHz 802.11 B/G/N Wireless Lan 2. Mini Hdmi Interface And Micro-USB On-Go (OTG) Interface 3.Csi-2 Camera Connector 4. Synthesize Video And...
prodImage
£90.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W65 mm x D30 mm x H5 mm
Weight:9 g
Specifications
Processor Model Number:Broadcom BCM2835, ARM1176JZF-S
Number of Cores :1
CPU Clock Speed:1 GHz
Memory Type:DDR2
Memory Size:512 MB
Graphics:Broadcom VideoCore IV
Connections:Mini HDMI output, USB 2.0, USB Micro
Supported Wi-Fi Standards :802.11b, 802.11g, 802.11n
Bluetooth:Yes
Bluetooth Version:4.1

Price History

1M 3M
Raspberry Pi Zero W
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Raspberry Pi

Raspberry Pi Pi 4 Model B 8GB
£119.99
Raspberry Pi Pi 4 Model B 8GBCompare 1 Prices
Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 2GB
£59.73
Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 2GBCompare 3 Prices
Raspberry Pi 5 Model B 8GB
£180.00
Raspberry Pi 5 Model B 8GBCompare 5 Prices
Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 1GB
£46.25
Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 1GBCompare 2 Prices
Raspberry Pi 3 Model B+
£49.99
Raspberry Pi 3 Model B+Compare 10 Prices
Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 4GB
£94.99
Raspberry Pi 4 Model B 4GBCompare 5 Prices
Raspberry Pi 3 Model B
£36.25
Raspberry Pi 3 Model BCompare 14 Prices
Raspberry Pi Zero WH
£21.49
Raspberry Pi Zero WHCompare 3 Prices
Raspberry Pi 3 Model A+
£26.40
Raspberry Pi 3 Model A+Compare 1 Prices
Raspberry Pi 400 UK
£62.80
Raspberry Pi 400 UKCompare 2 Prices
Raspberry Pi Zero W
prodImage
£51.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel