Arduino MKR Zero (ABX00012)

Manufacturer: Arduino
Arduino MKR Zero (ABX00012)
from £33.60to £51.884 offersManufacturer: Arduino
• Arduino MKR ZERO
• Smaller form factor in MKR design
• Integrated SD slot for music files
• Powered by Atmel's SAMD21 MCU with 32-bit ARM Cortex M0+ core
• Supports battery operation and USB/VIN power supply
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Arduino MKR Zero (ABX00012)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arduino MKR Zero for Sound & Audio Projects I2S 3.3V IoT ABX00012
Arduino MKR Zero for Sound & Audio Projects I2S 3.3V IoT, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > Semiconductors & Actives > Development Kits & Boards
prodImage
£33.60
£37.10
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Arduino ABX00012 MKR Zero for Sound & Audio Projects I2S 3.3V IoT
Arduino ABX00012 MKR Zero for Sound & Audio Projects I2S 3.3V IoT, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Electronic Components & Semiconductors > Semiconductors & Actives > Development Kits & Boards
prodImage
£42.59
Shipping: Free
Unbranded For Arduino MKR Zero Board ABX00012 Sound/Digital Audio Data I2S/SD Bus 32-Bit ARM Cortex-M0+ MCU 22 I/O Pins
Harness the power of the 32-bit ARM Cortex-M0+ processor, ideal for both beginners and seasoned developers. This board facilitates complex projects...
prodImage
£51.88
£53.46
Shipping: £1.58
with shipping: £1.58
More offers
Rarewaves Internet of Things (IoT) ARDUINO Board MKR Zero (I2S Bus & SD fur NEW ABX00012
Internet of Things (IoT) ARDUINO Board MKR Zero (I2S Bus & SD fur NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£49.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Arduino MKR ZERO
Smaller form factor in MKR design
Integrated SD slot for music files
Powered by Atmel's SAMD21 MCU with 32-bit ARM Cortex M0+ core
Supports battery operation and USB/VIN power supply

Price History

1M
Arduino MKR Zero (ABX00012)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arduino

Arduino Mega 2560 Rev3
£42.25
Arduino Mega 2560 Rev3Compare 2 Prices
Arduino Uno Rev3 (A000066)
£22.18
Arduino Uno Rev3 (A000066)Compare 4 Prices
Arduino 4 Relay Shield (A000110)
£38.29
Arduino 4 Relay Shield (A000110)Compare 1 Prices
Arduino Nano 33 IoT (ABX00027)
£22.68
Arduino Nano 33 IoT (ABX00027)Compare 4 Prices
Arduino MKR Vidor 4000 (ABX00022)
£105.99
Arduino MKR Vidor 4000 (ABX00022)Compare 1 Prices
Arduino Motor Shield Rev3 (A000079)
£25.58
Arduino Motor Shield Rev3 (A000079)Compare 3 Prices
Arduino MKR CAN Shield (ASX00005)
£12.99
Arduino MKR CAN Shield (ASX00005)Compare 1 Prices
Arduino MKR Zero (ABX00012)
rapidonline
prodImage
£33.60
Shipping: £3.50
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£42.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.88
Shipping: £1.58
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£49.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel