Arduino Uno Mini Limited Edition (ABX00062)

Manufacturer: Arduino
Arduino Uno Mini Limited Edition (ABX00062)
from £60.95to £82.992 offersManufacturer: Arduino
• Arduino UNO Mini Limited Edition
• Based on the ATmega328P microcontroller
• Includes everything needed to support the microcontroller
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Arduino Uno Mini Limited Edition (ABX00062)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arduino UNO Mini LE Compact ATmega328P Microcontroller Board ABX00062
Arduino UNO Mini LE Compact ATmega328P Microcontroller Board, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Other Electrical Equipment & Supplies
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Arduino Board UNO Mini Limited Edition, ATMega328, Bluetooth Connectivity, 1 Core, 10.9 x 9.09 x 5.0 cm PD-7630049203228
Arduino Board UNO Mini Limited Edition, ATMega328, Bluetooth Connectivity, 1 Core, 10.9 x 9.09 x 5.0 cm
prodImage
£82.99
£91.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Arduino UNO Mini Limited Edition
Based on the ATmega328P microcontroller
Includes everything needed to support the microcontroller

Price History

1M
Arduino Uno Mini Limited Edition (ABX00062)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arduino

Arduino Mega 2560 Rev3
£42.25
Arduino Mega 2560 Rev3Compare 2 Prices
Arduino Uno Rev3 (A000066)
£22.18
Arduino Uno Rev3 (A000066)Compare 4 Prices
Arduino 4 Relay Shield (A000110)
£38.29
Arduino 4 Relay Shield (A000110)Compare 1 Prices
Arduino Nano 33 IoT (ABX00027)
£22.68
Arduino Nano 33 IoT (ABX00027)Compare 4 Prices
Arduino MKR Vidor 4000 (ABX00022)
£105.99
Arduino MKR Vidor 4000 (ABX00022)Compare 1 Prices
Arduino MKR Zero (ABX00012)
£33.60
Arduino MKR Zero (ABX00012)Compare 4 Prices
Arduino Motor Shield Rev3 (A000079)
£25.58
Arduino Motor Shield Rev3 (A000079)Compare 3 Prices
Arduino MKR CAN Shield (ASX00005)
£12.99
Arduino MKR CAN Shield (ASX00005)Compare 1 Prices
Arduino Uno Mini Limited Edition (ABX00062)
rapidonline
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel