Ralph Lauren PH 4195U

Price History
• Model for: Men
• Sunglasses
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Lens Color: Blue
• UV Protection: 100%
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ralph Lauren PH 4195U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polo Ralph Lauren PH4195U 500187 Man Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Geometric Normal 8056597825771
Sunglasses Polo Ralph Lauren, Model PH4195U, combine modernity and originality with their injected geometric frame. The design is accentuated by the black color of the frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£86.00
£91.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Polo Ralph Lauren PH4195U 55898G Man Sunglasses Injected Grey Grey Geometric Normal Shaded 8056262303719
Sunglasses Polo Ralph Lauren, Model PH4195U, combine modernity and originality with their injected geometric frame. The design is accentuated by the gray color of the frame. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£86.00
£91.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Polo Ralph Lauren PH4195U 500187 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Frame Material: Plastic
Lens Color: Blue
UV Protection: 100%
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Ralph Lauren PH 4195U
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ralph Lauren

Ralph Lauren RA 5160
£66.41
Ralph Lauren RA 5160Compare 7 Prices
Ralph Lauren PH 4192
£93.00
Ralph Lauren PH 4192Compare 7 Prices
Ralph Lauren PH 4167
£81.00
Ralph Lauren PH 4167Compare 2 Prices
Ralph Lauren RA 4141
£84.25
Ralph Lauren RA 4141Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Michael Kors Chelsea
£86.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ray Ban RB2210
£86.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ray Ban RB4315
£91.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban RB3734
£86.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors MK2163
£85.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley M Frame Strike
£93.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hugo Boss 1521/S
£85.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hugo Boss 0959
£85.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB4258
£91.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Emporio Armani EA 4163
£87.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£86.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel