Race Face Next R 35 - 35 / 800 mm

• Bicycle handlebar
• Clamp diameter: 35 mm
• Sweep: 5 / 8 °
• Rise: 35 mm
• Material: Carbon
• Dimensions: W80 Centimetre
• Weight: 215 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Next R 35 - 35 / 800 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Race Face Next R 35 Carbon Handlebars MTB Mountain Bike 800mm All Rises Enduro HB18NXR3535X800P877
Race Face Next R 35 Carbon Handlebars MTB Mountain Bike 800mm All Rises Enduro, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£148.45
Shipping: Free
Race Face Next R 35 Carbon Handlebars MTB Mountain Bike 800mm All Rises Enduro HB18NXR2035X800P185
Race Face Next R 35 Carbon Handlebars MTB Mountain Bike 800mm All Rises Enduro, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Handlebars
prodImage
£148.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Clamp diameter: 35 mm
Sweep: 5 / 8 °
Rise: 35 mm
Dimensions
W80 Centimetre
Material
Carbon
Weight
215 g

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Next R 35 - 35 / 800 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Reviews

Latest
This with 190mm spindle fits my fattie !!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/05/2022
|
I have a 2020 framed Carbon Alaskan. Came with basic crank, wanted to upgrade. Tried a sram fat5 with their dub BB but not wide enough! Only this Next R with 190mm spindle worked. Yes, I got the 190mm spindle separately. Also...View More went 30mm raceface BB of course. Love it, stuff and light, blue accents my frame nicely.View Less
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
14/02/2022
|
These are very nice. They are stiff and light. They also have marks to that it is easier to cut. I just wish that you could cut more off. They are wide.
A++
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
22/11/2021
|
Great product, great price!
Race Face best crank in the mtb world.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
26/06/2021
|
I've used several cranks in my life. Bmx from 1980 to 2003, and Mtb from 1994. I'm a shimano guy through and through, but hands down the best crank set made whether it was my first pair of Race Face cranks around 95 or...View More this pair of carbon Next R cranks. They put up with the abuse that aggressive mtb'ers throw at them wile looking great. If you pick one crank this is it hands down.View Less
Ride safety
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
10/06/2021
|
Best long rides
With reviews from

Race Face Next R 35 - 35 / 800 mm Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 30 reviews
5
25
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
3

More from Race Face

Race Face Ride AM20
£39.59
Race Face Ride AM20Compare 14 Prices
Race Face Chester 35 x 35 x 780 mm
£47.26
Race Face Chester 35 x 35 x 780 mmCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£49.92
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34Compare 4 Prices
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mm
£21.95
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mmCompare 9 Prices
Race Face Lock-On Grip
£23.57
Race Face Lock-On GripCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Indy Short
£79.94
Race Face Indy ShortCompare 14 Prices
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mmCompare 2 Prices
Race Face Next XC Carbon Handlebar
£51.29
Race Face Next XC Carbon HandlebarCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Chainring Steel 30
£23.51
Race Face Chainring Steel 30Compare 1 Prices
Race Face Turbine R 35 40 mm
£72.18
Race Face Turbine R 35 40 mmCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Selle SMP Plus
£147.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mavic Aksium wheelset
£145.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano PD-M820
£119.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano XTR PD-M9120
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks B67 S
£127.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Crankbrothers Stamp 7 Small MacAskill Edition
£138.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Selle SMP Stratos
£159.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel