Race Face Chainring Alloy 28

• Race Face Chainring
• Compatible with Race Face Cinch System
• Made from 7075-T6 Aluminum
• 4 mm wide aluminum for high durability
• Teeth: 28, no chain drops, no chain guide shell
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
RaceFace CHAINRING 28T DIRECT MOUNT 10/12 Spd Black B077YDZ33C
Material: CNC Aluminium Narrow wide is a dent on two widest part), system allows to drive in mono No derail, no chain guide tray. 28 Teeth For use in DH, FR, Enduro and XC Compatible 9 V 10 V 11 V Montage Mono Plateau
prodImage
£38.60
£44.42
Shipping: £5.82
with shipping: £5.82
RaceFace (28T, Black) Race Face Direct Mount 10/12 Speed Chainring RNWDM28BLK
Race Face's new Direct Mount Single ring. Designed and machined in our Vancouver, BC facility, tested on the North Shore and in the Whistler...
prodImage
£47.82
Shipping: Free
RaceFace CHAINRING 28T DIRECT MOUNT 10/12 Spd Black CWSRAC0026
Material: CNC Aluminium Narrow wide is a dent on two widest part), system allows to drive in mono No derail, no chain guide tray. 28 Teeth For use in DH, FR, Enduro and XC Compatible 9 V 10 V 11 V Montage Mono Plateau
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Race Face Direct Mount 10/12 Speed Chainring Black - 28T RNWDM28BLK
Race Face Direct Mount 10/12 Speed Chainring Black - 28T, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Chainrings & BMX Sprockets
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Race Face Chainring
Compatible with Race Face Cinch System
Made from 7075-T6 Aluminum
4 mm wide aluminum for high durability
Teeth: 28, no chain drops, no chain guide shell

Price History

1M 3M
Race Face Chainring Alloy 28
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Race Face

Race Face Ride AM20
£39.59
Race Face Ride AM20Compare 14 Prices
Race Face Chester 35 x 35 x 780 mm
£47.26
Race Face Chester 35 x 35 x 780 mmCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34
£49.92
Race Face Chainring Shimano 34Compare 4 Prices
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mm
£21.95
Race Face Getta Grip 33 mmCompare 9 Prices
Race Face Lock-On Grip
£23.57
Race Face Lock-On GripCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Indy Short
£79.94
Race Face Indy ShortCompare 14 Prices
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mm
£46.99
Race Face Chester 35 x 20 x 780 mmCompare 2 Prices
Race Face Next XC Carbon Handlebar
£51.29
Race Face Next XC Carbon HandlebarCompare 1 Prices
Race Face Chainring Steel 30
£23.51
Race Face Chainring Steel 30Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shimano CS-R7000 (I-CSR700011225)
£38.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Deore CS-M5100 (I-CSM510011151)
£38.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
FSA Bottom Bracket Mega Exo BB-6000
£40.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Chromoplastics
£38.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ergon GT1 S
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
SRAM Cassette PG970 12-26
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ergon GP1-S BioCork
£38.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube Acid Mudguard Set 50 28"
£31.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
SKS Bluemels B35 27 28 inch Matte Set (10435)
£37.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon US
prodImage
£38.60
Shipping: £5.82
prodImage
£47.82
Shipping: Free
High on Bikes
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel