Q Acoustics 3090C

Price History
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Center speaker
• Music Power: total 100 W
• Sensitivity: 89 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 75 Hz - 22 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 6 Ω
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Nominal Power Handling: total 25 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Q Acoustics 3090C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Q Acoustics 3090c Centre Speaker – Satin Black QA3392
Q Acoustics 3090c Centre Speaker – Satin Black, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£234.00
Shipping: Free
(Walnut) Q Acoustics 3090c Centre Speakers
The Q Acoustics 3090c Centre Speaker builds on the legacy of the 3000i series, Q Acoustics' most popular speakers. The new 3000c range...
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
(Oak) Q Acoustics 3090c Centre Speakers
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Q Acoustics 3090c Centre Speaker - Oak QA3398
Q Acoustics 3090c Centre Speaker - Oak, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W430 mm x D200 mm x H150 mm
Weight:6 kg
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
Center speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 25 W
Music Power:total 100 W
Sensitivity:89 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:75 Hz - 22 kHz
Woofer:2 x 100 mm
Tweeter:1 x 25 mm
Nominal Impedance:6 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Q Acoustics 3090C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Q Acoustics

Q Acoustics 3030i (pair)
£279.00
Q Acoustics 3030i (pair)Compare 5 Prices
Q Acoustics 3010i (pair)
£169.00
Q Acoustics 3010i (pair)Compare 3 Prices
Q Acoustics M20 (pair)
£319.00
Q Acoustics M20 (pair)Compare 5 Prices
Q Acoustics 5040 (pair)
£699.00
Q Acoustics 5040 (pair)Compare 11 Prices
Q Acoustics 5020 (pair)
£349.00
Q Acoustics 5020 (pair)Compare 2 Prices
Q Acoustics Concept 30 (pair)
£749.00
Q Acoustics Concept 30 (pair)Compare 3 Prices
Q Acoustics 3060S
£279.00
Q Acoustics 3060SCompare 6 Prices
Q Acoustics Q B12
£439.00
Q Acoustics Q B12Compare 2 Prices
Q Acoustics M40
£499.00
Q Acoustics M40Compare 5 Prices
Q Acoustics 3020c (pair)
£278.95
Q Acoustics 3020c (pair)Compare 18 Prices
Q Acoustics 3090C
homeavdirect
prodImage
£234.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
peter_tyson
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel