Puma Terry Shorts

• Shorts
• Material: 68% cotton, 32% polyester
• Clothing features: Breathable, elastic waistband with drawstring, regular fit
• Pockets: Side pockets
• Care instructions: Machine washable, gentle cycle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Terry Shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puma Mens Showtime Basketball Terry Shorts - Grey - Size X-Small a69c116e-0464-4bfb-a1d4-8352f0a0811a
PRODUCT STORY: Dominate the court in these knitted shorts. Crafted for high-intensity play, their cotton blend wicks moisture to keep you focused on crossing up defenders and knocking down jumpers. FEATURES & BENEFITS: Made with at least 20% recycled cotton.. DETAILS: Regular fit ensures a comfortable and relaxed feel during wear; Knitted shorts provide flexibility and freedom of movement for basketball or other athletic activities; Made with a blend of cotton and recycled cotton for a comfortable and sustainable option; Drawcords at waistband for adjustability and comfort; PUMA HOOPS branding adds a sporty and stylish touch to the hoodie.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Mens Showtime Basketball Terry Shorts - Grey - Size Medium 3a036698-0cf2-4068-969e-9105a4988a0a
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Mens Showtime Basketball Terry Shorts - Grey - Size X-Large ed342b29-352e-4c66-be2b-c80486eeb289
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Mens Showtime Basketball Terry Shorts - Grey - Size 2XL 4f746619-916a-4eb4-84e3-4ff61dcc4cb8
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Mens Showtime Basketball Terry Shorts - Grey - Size Large 5849cd4d-2443-4dbb-af82-5ecef314e2fd
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Puma Mens Showtime Basketball Terry Shorts - Grey - Size Small a693cf95-e1fa-4fc8-ba1d-391aac6deb1f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£29.99
£32.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Shorts
Material: 68% cotton, 32% polyester
Clothing features: Breathable, elastic waistband with drawstring, regular fit
Pockets: Side pockets
Care instructions: Machine washable, gentle cycle

Price History

1M 3M
Puma Terry Shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Puma

Puma Train PWR Fleece Hoodie
£31.76
Puma Train PWR Fleece HoodieCompare 2 Prices
Puma Logo Crew Sweatshirt
£19.00
Puma Logo Crew SweatshirtCompare 48 Prices
Puma Essential Tee Men
£10.92
Puma Essential Tee MenCompare 63 Prices
Puma Essential fleece hoodie men
£24.59
Puma Essential fleece hoodie menCompare 1 Prices
Puma Energy T-Shirt
£12.99
Puma Energy T-ShirtCompare 1 Prices
Puma Basic Boxer 6 pcs. (935197)
£38.99
Puma Basic Boxer 6 pcs. (935197)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Class V belted water shorts
£29.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£29.87
Compare Prices
40 offers
Marmot Arch Rock Short
£32.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£30.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dickies 873 Slim Straight Work Pant
£30.70
Compare Prices
60 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Cargo Short
£23.10
Compare Prices
19 offers
Maier Sports Foidit M
£31.24
Compare Prices
100 offers
Maier Sports Jens
£32.42
Compare Prices
87 offers
Tommy Hilfiger Hunter Short
£27.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
CMP Men's softshell trouser (3A01487-N)
£27.08
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel