Prym Mini Steam Iron (611915)

Manufacturer: Prym
Prym Mini Steam Iron (611915)
from £39.953 offersManufacturer: PrymPrice History
• Iron
• Iron Type: Steam Iron
• Power: 420 W
• Water Tank: 36 ml
• Indicator Light: Yes
• Cable Rewinding: manual
• Cable Length: 1.8 m
• Weight: 540 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
£39.95
Shipping: £3.65
Best Prices
£39.95
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prym Mini Steam Iron in White with UK or 2 Pin Plug for Travel Portable Crafts 611915
Prym Mini Steam Iron in White with UK or 2 Pin Plug for Travel Portable Crafts, Crafts > Sewing > Pressing Equipment > Mini Irons
prodImage
£39.95
£43.60
Shipping: £3.65
with shipping: £3.65
Prym Mini Steam Travel Iron - EU Plug - Needlework Sewing Crafts 611915
Prym Mini Steam Travel Iron - EU Plug - Needlework Sewing Crafts 611915, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Travel Irons
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Galedi Pins Mini Steam Iron – Dual Voltage, White Purple EU Plug 611915
Galedi Pins Mini Steam Iron – Dual Voltage, White Purple EU Plug, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Travel Irons
prodImage
£55.14
£58.13
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:540 g
Functions
Water Tank:36 ml
Indicator Light:Yes
Cable Rewinding:manual
Cable Length:1.8 m
Iron Type
Steam Iron
Power
420 W

Price History

1M
Prym Mini Steam Iron (611915)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips 3000 Series DST3040
£41.25
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips 3000 Series DST3041
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Morphy Richards Turbosteam Ceramic 40675
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adler AD 5032
£34.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips 5000 Series DST5040
£47.44
Compare Prices
8 offers
Delonghi FNX 24
£39.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Braun SI 3055
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel