Proxxon FMS 75 28602

Manufacturer: Proxxon
Proxxon FMS 75 28602
from £49.95to £59.354 offersManufacturer: Proxxon
• vise clamp
• Weight: 2.02 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Proxxon FMS 75 28602
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon FMS 75 Precision Vice - 486353 28602
Proxxon FMS 75 Precision Vice - 486353 28602, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 28602 Micromot Precision Vice FMS75
Proxxon 28602 Micromot Precision Vice FMS75, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£56.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Proxxon FMS 75 Precision Vacuum Vice 28602
Proxxon FMS 75 Precision Vacuum Vice, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Vices
prodImage
£58.35
Shipping: Free
Proxxon FMS 75 Multi-Angle Precision Bench Vice With Suction Base 28602 - TV175
Proxxon FMS 75 Multi-Angle Precision Bench Vice With Suction Base 28602 - TV175, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£59.35
£70.30
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.02 kg

Price History

1M
Proxxon FMS 75 28602
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)
£109.98
Proxxon Thermocut 230/E (27080)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50
£106.43
Proxxon Cut-off Machine KG 50Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)
£119.99
Proxxon Angle grinder WP/E (28660)Compare 3 Prices
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£120.98
Proxxon Table saw KS 230Compare 4 Prices
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSH
£234.00
Proxxon 2-speed scroll saw DSHCompare 4 Prices
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)
£31.43
Proxxon Micromot 60 (28500)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fein E-Cut Long-Life Saw Blade (63502201230)
£49.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool AH-OF 1400 (492585)
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita P-36952
£45.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Milescraft DrillMate Drill Stand (1318)
£50.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool DB STONE CE D10 3x (769115)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Flap grinding disc (63730022010)
£49.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT3796
£50.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life (63502184240)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HS 75/1.2 BI/20 (204271)
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel