Fein Flap grinding disc (63730022010)

Manufacturer: Fein
Fein Flap grinding disc (63730022010)
from £49.24to £63.993 offersManufacturer: Fein
• Abrasives made of zirconia alumina for excellent surface results and high material removal rate
• Easy handling with low vibrations
• Ideal for edge finishing
• Universally applicable in steel and stainless steel
• Tapered shape, inner diameter 22.23 mm
• Maximum speed 12,250 rpm, maximum operating speed 80 m/s
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fein Flap grinding disc (63730022010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fein Flap Disc Dia 125mm Bore 22.23mm 10pcs 63730022010
Fein Flap Disc Dia 125mm Bore 22.23mm 10pcs, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£49.24
Shipping: Free
Fein 63730022010 Flap Disc Dia 125mm Bore 22.23mm 10pcs
Fein 63730022010 Flap Disc Dia 125mm Bore 22.23mm 10pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Flap Discs
prodImage
£63.89
Shipping: Free
Fein 63717301010 Flap Disc, Pack of 10 (125 mm, Grain 40, for Zirconia Corundum) PD-4014586450155
Abrasive made of zirconia corundum for very good surface results with high removal rate and easy handling with low vibrations Ideal for edge processing Long service life with consistent work quality Can be used universally in steel and stainless steel Conical shape, inner diameter 22.23 mm, maximum speed 12,250 1/min, maximum working speed 80 m/s
prodImage
£63.99
£72.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Abrasives made of zirconia alumina for excellent surface results and high material removal rate
Easy handling with low vibrations
Ideal for edge finishing
Universally applicable in steel and stainless steel
Tapered shape, inner diameter 22.23 mm
Maximum speed 12,250 rpm, maximum operating speed 80 m/s

Price History

1M
Fein Flap grinding disc (63730022010)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fein

Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)
£159.99
Fein Li-Ion 18 V 6.0 Ah (92604175020)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)
£300.75
Fein AMM700 Max Top AS (71293663000)Compare 27 Prices
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)
£180.00
Fein AMM500 Plus Top AS (71293863000)Compare 5 Prices
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)
£372.35
Fein CCG 18-125-15 AS (71220961000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)
£628.32
Fein MKAS 355 (72365460000)Compare 1 Prices
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)Compare 3 Prices
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)
£299.99
Fein AHKS 18-57 AS (71360461000)Compare 45 Prices
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)
£179.99
Fein ASCD 18-200 W4 AS (71151161000)Compare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool Granat STF D125 P240 NET/50 (203300)
£49.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell R587231
£49.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fein E-Cut Long-Life (63502184240)
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT3733-XJ
£49.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool FB D 35 CE (205756)
£48.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapid Flat wire staples 140/10 (11910733)
£40.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HS 75/1.2 BI/20 (204271)
£49.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99570
£48.93
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita D-34160
£48.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein Flap grinding disc (63730022010)
rapidonline
prodImage
£49.24
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£63.89
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£63.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel