Pro-Ject Phono Box E

Manufacturer: Pro-Ject
Pro-Ject Phono Box E
from £67.83to £89.002 offersManufacturer: Pro-Ject
• Phono Preamplifier
• Signal-to-Noise Ratio: 88 dB
• Connections: Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA)
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Built-In Phono Preamplifier: Yes
• Dimensions: W120 mm x H32 mm x D100 mm
• Weight: 250 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Pro-Ject Phono Box E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Pro-Ject

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pro-Ject Phono Box E Phonograph Preamplifier (Black) 20APR_AMZDE_41.18_B01CZW87HS_IT
Amplification and RIAA equalisation for MM cartridges SMD circuitry Special low noise components Internal metal shielding Gold plated RCA connection sockets
prodImage
£67.83
Shipping: Free
Pro-ject Phono Box E (BLACK) MM Phono Preamplifier - UK/EU Power Supply -
Pro-ject Phono Box E (BLACK) MM Phono Preamplifier - UK/EU Power Supply -, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Amplifiers & Pre-Amps
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W120 mm x H32 mm x D100 mm
Weight:250 g
System
Signal-to-Noise Ratio:88 dB
Built-In Phono Preamplifier:Yes
Connections:Audio input (RCA), Audio output (RCA)
Frequency Range:20 Hz - 20 kHz

Price History

1M
Pro-Ject Phono Box E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject Debut Pro
£649.00
Pro-Ject Debut ProCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVO
£449.00
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVOCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3
£699.00
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3Compare 2 Prices
Pro-Ject T2 W
£629.00
Pro-Ject T2 WCompare 5 Prices
Pro-Ject CD box DS2T
£559.00
Pro-Ject CD box DS2TCompare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject VC-S3
£429.00
Pro-Ject VC-S3Compare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2
£599.00
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2Compare 11 Prices
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+
£399.00
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+Compare 3 Prices
Pro-Ject T1 EVO Phono
£385.00
Pro-Ject T1 EVO PhonoCompare 5 Prices
Pro-Ject VC-E2
£299.00
Pro-Ject VC-E2Compare 2 Prices
Pro-Ject Phono Box E
Numero Un0
prodImage
£67.83
Shipping: Free
sandy2089
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel