Primus Piezo Igniter Stick

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus Piezo Igniter Stick
from £16.75to £16.993 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Piezo ignition for stoves
• Works in any weather
• Safe distance from the flame
• Operable with gloves
• Lightweight and compact (12 g, 12 x 98 mm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Piezo Igniter Stick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Hunting Igniter PIEZO IGNITER, Multi, One Size (P-741460) P741460
Camping Emergency Gear Fire Starters Package Weight: 1.0 pounds Package Dimensions: 1.25 L x 1.25 H x 1.25 W (inches) PIEZO IGNITER
prodImage
£16.75
Shipping: Free
Primus Piezo Igniter P741460
Primus Piezo Igniter, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Cooking Parts & Repair
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Primus Piezo Igniter 741460
Primus Piezo Igniter 741460, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Stoves, Ovens & BBQs > Camping Stoves
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Piezo ignition for stoves
Works in any weather
Safe distance from the flame
Operable with gloves
Lightweight and compact (12 g, 12 x 98 mm)

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Piezo Igniter Stick
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Kinjia Stove
£156.95
Primus Kinjia StoveCompare 2 Prices
Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.99
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 l
£51.99
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 lCompare 4 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Primus Lite XLCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Compression Stuff Sack L
£17.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka First Aid XS
£16.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Mini Groundhog 19 cm set of 6
£20.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Rain Flap XL
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Mini Groundhog 15 cm set of 6
£17.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Easy Camp Movie Seat Single
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon Soft Flask 500 ml Speed 42
£14.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven G-1000 Seat Pad
£18.86
Compare Prices
18 offers
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Outhouse
£17.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter First Aid Kit Active
£19.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel