PQube Kitaria Fables PS5

Manufacturer: PQube
PQube Kitaria Fables PS5
from £8.98to £14.957 offersManufacturer: PQube
• USK Rating: from 6 years
• Fight with sword, bow, and spellbook
• Plunder dungeons, tend to your farm
• Craft equipment with villagers
• Develop spells and assemble your own gear
• Learn forbidden magic from an ancient spellbook
• Use resources, stockpile supplies, and craft equipment
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PQube Kitaria Fables PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony Kitaria Fables (PS5) PEGI 7+ Adventure: Role Playing ***NEW*** Amazing Value
Kitaria Fables (PS5) PEGI 7+ Adventure: Role Playing ***NEW*** Amazing Value, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£8.98
Shipping: Free
Sony Kitaria Fables PS5 Playstation 5 In Stock BRAND NEW & SEALED Fast & Free Postage FG-KITA-PS5-EFIGS
Kitaria Fables PS5 Playstation 5 In Stock BRAND NEW & SEALED Fast & Free Postage, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.99 / Unit
More offers
Kitaria Fables | Sony PlayStation 5 New
Kitaria Fables | Sony PlayStation 5 New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Kitaria Fables Sony PlayStation 5 PS5 Brand New Sealed PAL
Kitaria Fables Sony PlayStation 5 PS5 Brand New Sealed PAL, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£9.99
£12.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Sony Kitaria Fables (PS5) (New)
Kitaria Fables (PS5) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£10.86
Shipping: Free
Sony Kitaria Fables PS5 BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FAST DISPATCH - FREE SHIPPING 5060690792826
Kitaria Fables PS5 BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FAST DISPATCH - FREE SHIPPING, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£12.19
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.19 / Unit
Kitaria Fables PS5 Sony PlayStation 5 RPG New and Sealed
Kitaria Fables PS5 Sony PlayStation 5 RPG New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£14.95
£16.90
Shipping: £1.95
with shipping: £1.95
Product Details
Additional features
Fight with sword, bow, and spellbook
Plunder dungeons, tend to your farm
Craft equipment with villagers
Develop spells and assemble your own gear
Learn forbidden magic from an ancient spellbook
Use resources, stockpile supplies, and craft equipment
USK Rating
from 6 years

Price History

1M 3M
PQube Kitaria Fables PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel