Power Dynamics PH510

Price History

1M 3M
Power Dynamics PH510
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Power Dynamics PD PH510 DJ Headphones Silver - Extra Bass Stereo Over-Ear Headset with 50mm Drivers, Coiled Cord, 3.5-6.35mm Adapter and Carry Pouch for Studio, Mixing & Monitoring KKA0417
Enjoy powerful extra bass response and exceptionally clear audio thanks to advanced 50mm speaker drivers and high-performance neodymium magnets, enhancing every listening and mixing experience. Built specifically for DJs and music professionals, these headphones provide excellent isolation and crisp, accurate sound reproduction ideal for live venues, studios and performance monitoring. Features convenient rotating ear-shells adjustable by 90 degrees, providing maximum comfort and flexibility for single-ear monitoring during DJ sets, mixing sessions, or prolonged studio use. Includes professional-grade coiled cable that extends easily during performances and retracts for effortless storage, along with a 3.5mm to 6.35mm screw-on adapter for versatile connectivity. Delivered complete with a lightweight protective carry pouch and stylish display packaging, perfect as a thoughtful gift or essential accessory for musicians, producers and audiophiles.
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
Power Dynamics PH510 DJ Headphones Silver Extra Bass Stereo Headband with Adapter & Pouch T100.860
PH510 DJ Headphones Silver Extra Bass Stereo Headband with Adapter & Pouch, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.99 / Unit
Power Dynamics PH510 Power Dynamics DJ headphone T100.860
Power Dynamics PH510 Power Dynamics DJ headphone, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.99 / Unit

Price History

1M 3M
Power Dynamics PH510
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore Q20i
£37.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
JBL Tune 730BT
£38.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Creative Zen Hybrid
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skullcandy Riff Wireless 2
£37.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips TAA4216
£38.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
UGREEN HiTune Max5c
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Q21i
£37.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skullcandy Grind
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
House of Marley Positive Vibration
£34.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Baseus Bowie D05
£38.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel