Polti Vaporella Simply VS10.12

Manufacturer: Polti
• Iron Type: Steam Iron
• Power: 2,200 W
• Maximum steam pressure of 6.5 bar
• Removable water tank with a capacity of 1.5L
• Minimum heat-up time of 2 minutes
• ECO function to reduce energy consumption
• Descaling system for long-term performance
• Dimensions: Height 24.5 cm, Width 20 cm, Depth 36 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£96.79
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polti Vaporella Simply VS10.12 Steam Iron Station 6.5 Bar Unlimited Battery Life
Polti Vaporella Simply VS10.12 Steam Iron Station 6.5 Bar Unlimited Battery Life, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Irons
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Polti Vaporella Simply VS10.12 Steam Iron Station 6.5 Bar Unlimited Battery Life 120 g/min Steam Outlet Grey and White B07FZ3VX3P
Steam generator iron with unlimited autonomy with pump pressure max 6.5 bar ECO function to reduce energy consumption by 25%* and water consumption by 27%* (*compared to Max function) Removable 1.5 L tank for long ironing sessions and quick heating up 2 minutes Calc Cleaning function to preserve the performance of the appliance over time This product is tested before being packed and marketed so may have water residues, Weight: 8.0689187892 Pounds, Manufacturer: Polti
prodImage
£96.79
Shipping: Free
Polti Vaporella Simply VS10.12 Steam Iron Station 6.5 Bar Unlimited Battery Life 120 g/min Steam Outlet Grey and White PLEU0239
Features Steam generator iron with unlimited autonomy with pump pressure max 6.5 bar ECO function to reduce energy consumption by 25%* and water...
prodImage
£124.15
Shipping: Free
Polti Vaporella Simply VS10.12, steam generator iron with detachable 1.5 L water tank, max pump 6.5 bar, Eco function, Grey/white B0F5BLVN8L
Unlimited autonomy steam generator iron with max pump pressure 6.5 bar ECO function to reduce energy consumption by 25%* and water consumption by 27%* (compared to Max function) 1.5l detachable water tank for long ironing sessions and rapid 2 minute heat-up Calc Cleaning function to preserve the performance of the appliance over time This product is tested before being packaged and marketed so it may have water residues, Manufacturer: Polti
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Maximum steam pressure of 6.5 bar
Removable water tank with a capacity of 1.5L
Minimum heat-up time of 2 minutes
ECO function to reduce energy consumption
Descaling system for long-term performance
Dimensions: Height 24.5 cm, Width 20 cm, Depth 36 cm
Iron Type
Steam Iron
Power
2,200 W

Price History

1M 3M
Polti Vaporella Simply VS10.12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Philips 2000 Series PSG2000
£80.29
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun CareStyle 1 IS 1012 BL
£80.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tefal SV6116
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
wowzer-uk
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.79
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel