Polaroid PLD D354

Manufacturer: Polaroid
from £109.001 offerManufacturer: Polaroid
• Glasses with polarized lenses
• Features: UV filter, anti-reflective, water-repellent
• Virtual try-on available
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£109.00
Shipping: Free
3 to 7 day
Manufacturer:
Polaroid

Popular Products

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD D354 Glasses Men's Matte Black STCK20041854
PLDD354 has an effortlessly sporty vibe with its use of two toned colour and cross grid detailed temples. Make life on the go easier with this lightweight and practical choice of glasses by Polaroid.
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Glasses with polarized lenses
Features: UV filter, anti-reflective, water-repellent
Virtual try-on available
Popular Products

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£33.17
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid P8411
£24.01
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 15 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£29.04
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 3 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£34.00
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB5268
£109.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RX8724
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1995
£88.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Rhinochaser (OX3111)
£112.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO3189V
£105.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1982
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX8901
£115.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RX8903
£115.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ray Ban RX5279
£90.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Ray Ban RX7144
£103.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel