Polaroid PLD 379

• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Women
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 379
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid Square Womens Havana Bronze Polarized PLD 6218/S - Brown - One Size d8218543-a699-4e61-b6f3-b9fb7f65d379
Polaroid Square Womens Havana Bronze Polarized PLD 6218/S Sunglasses combine contemporary style with advanced eye protection, making them a must-have accessory for any fashion-forward individual. These sunglasses feature a sophisticated square frame that exudes modern elegance and suits a variety of face shapes. The polarized lenses are expertly crafted to minimize glare and enhance visual clarity, ensuring a crisp and comfortable viewing experience in bright light conditions.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£39.00
£41.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Model for
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 379
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid P8411
£28.02
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tommy Hilfiger TH 1845
£41.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1814
£41.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vogue VO3940
£38.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1830
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss HG 1233
£47.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RY1530
£47.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Marshal XS (OY8005)
£47.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Oakley Crosslink XS
£38.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Oakley Shifter XS
£47.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ray Ban RY1555
£48.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Polaroid PLD 379
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel