Polaroid PLD 381

Manufacturer: Polaroid
from £37.00to £109.006 offersManufacturer: Polaroid
• Sunglasses
• Shape: Round, suitable for square face shapes
• Material: Lightweight, durable plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 381
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Polaroid

Popular Products

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD D381 900 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Transparent Squared 716736249834
Eyeglasses Polaroid PLD D381, with Frame Squared in plastic, they offer a modern and decisive look. The transparent color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£37.00
£46.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Polaroid Pld D381 900/19 CRYSTAL Eyewear Unisex Propionate, Standard, 51 SAF716736249834
Brand: Polaroid Model: Pld D381 Colour: 900/19 CRYSTAL Size: 51 Millimetres Protective case Included
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Clear square Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - PLD D381 gd0000013060
There is something for everyone within Polaroid’s vibrant, lightweight range. A funky, youthful style combined with a retro twist make this frame a perfect accessory for any outfit.
prodImage
£60.00
£64.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Polaroid Clear square Plastic eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - PLD D381 gd0000013060
prodImage
£60.00
£64.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Polaroid PLD D381 Glasses Unisex Dark Havana STCK20042913
There is something for everyone within Polaroids vibrant, lightweight range. A funky, youthful style combined with a retro twist make this frame a perfect accessory for any outfit.
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD D381 Glasses Unisex Crystal STCK20042915
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunglasses
Shape: Round, suitable for square face shapes
Material: Lightweight, durable plastic

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD 381
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£33.17
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8411
£24.00
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£20.44
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid 07886
£25.37
Polaroid 07886Compare 13 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£44.00
Polaroid P8339Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£31.00
Polaroid PLD 2045/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7029/S
£33.38
Polaroid PLD 7029/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£34.00
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 2 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7005/S
£23.52
Polaroid PLD 7005/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 1016/S
£26.63
Polaroid PLD 1016/SCompare 9 Prices
prodImage
£37.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel