Vogue VO3940

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Women
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
• Weight: 20 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vogue VO3940
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vogue Eyewear VO3940 Light & Shine 352S Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PRC8S8B-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
Vogue Eyewear VO3940 Light & Shine 5061 Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9W9F-NEW
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
VOGUE EYEWEAR VO3940 965S Woman Optical frames Metal Red Squared 8056597824583
Eyeglasses Vogue Vo3940, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The red color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
VOGUE EYEWEAR VO3940 964S Woman Optical frames Metal Blue Squared 8056597824590
Eyeglasses Vogue Vo3940, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The blue color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Vogue Eyewear Plum square Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - VO3940 gd0000017078
Add a refined edge to your wardrobe with this classy eyewear design from Vogue. A stylish piece, it has a timeless square silhouette with modern design touches that bring it bang up to trend. The bolder top gives the illusion of a semi-rimmed style for a subtle and sophisticated look. Crafted meticulously from premium metal, this sleek frame is lightweight and comfortable to wear with flexible rubber nose pads for a snug fit
prodImage
£74.00
£78.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Vogue Eyewear Plum square Metal eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - VO3940 gd0000017078
Add a refined edge to your wardrobe with this classy eyewear design from Vogue. A stylish piece, it has a timeless square silhouette with modern design touches that bring it bang up to trend. The bolder top gives the illusion of a semi-rimmed style for a subtle and sophisticated look. Crafted meticulously from premium metal, this sleek frame is lightweight and comfortable to wear with flexible rubber nose pads for a snug fit
prodImage
£74.00
£78.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Vogue VO 3940
VO 3940 prescription glasses by Oakley. These great frames are made from quality metal and are purple in colour. Rectangle Square frame shaped with a 52mm lens width, they are available to buy online. All our glasses include single vision lenses as standard and a cleaning cloth and case.
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Vogue VO3940
VO3940 prescription glasses by Vogue. These great frames are made from quality metal and are red in colour. Rectangle Square shaped frame with a 54mm lens width. All of our glasses include single vision lenses as standard and a cleaning cloth and case.
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vogue Eyewear VO3940 5170 Women New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCG5GV-NEW
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
VOGUE EYEWEAR VO3940 5061 Woman Optical frames Metal Grey Squared 8056597824606
Eyeglasses Vogue Vo3940, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gray color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
VOGUE EYEWEAR VO3940 352S Woman Optical frames Metal Black Squared 8056597824637
Eyeglasses Vogue Vo3940, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
VOGUE EYEWEAR VO3940 5068 Woman Optical frames Metal Green Squared 8056597824613
Eyeglasses Vogue Vo3940, with Frame Squared in metal, they offer a modern and decisive look. The green color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£50.00
£55.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
VOGUE EYEWEAR VO3940 965S Woman Optical frames Metal Violet Squared Normal 8053672280104
prodImage
£52.00
£57.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
VOGUE EYEWEAR VO3940 964S Woman Optical frames Metal Blue Squared Normal 8053672280098
prodImage
£52.00
£57.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
VOGUE EYEWEAR VO3940 352S Woman Optical frames Metal Black Squared Normal 8053672280074
prodImage
£52.00
£57.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
VOGUE EYEWEAR VO3940 5068 Woman Optical frames Metal Green Squared Normal 8053672780246
prodImage
£52.00
£57.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
VOGUE EYEWEAR VO3940 5061 Woman Optical frames Metal Grey Squared Normal 8053672780253
prodImage
£52.00
£57.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
VOGUE EYEWEAR VO3940 5170 Woman Optical frames Metal Red Squared Normal 8056597825733
prodImage
£52.00
£57.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
VOGUE EYEWEAR VO3940 5170 Woman Optical frames Metal Red Squared Normal 8056597825726
prodImage
£52.00
£57.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Model for
Women
Weight
20 g

Price History

1M 3M
Vogue VO3940
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vogue

Vogue VO2606S
£63.00
Vogue VO2606SCompare 7 Prices
Vogue VO2871S
£54.31
Vogue VO2871SCompare 5 Prices
Vogue VO 2943SB
£54.00
Vogue VO 2943SBCompare 9 Prices
Vogue VO 4094
£55.00
Vogue VO 4094Compare 7 Prices
Vogue VO 5462S
£63.00
Vogue VO 5462SCompare 2 Prices
Vogue VO 4088
£60.00
Vogue VO 4088Compare 5 Prices
Vogue VO 5337S
£63.00
Vogue VO 5337SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 381
£36.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1845
£41.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss HG 1233
£47.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1814
£41.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1830
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Crosslink XS
£38.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Oakley Marshal XS (OY8005)
£47.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ray Ban RY1530
£47.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Shifter XS
£47.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vogue VO3940
prodImage
£38.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel