Polaroid PLD D311

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD D311
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD D311 Glasses Men's Matte Black STCK20040839
Polaroid shows off with a slightly oversized design that revolutionises the geek chic look. Irresistibly lightweight and versatile for any style, this design is a must-have for the seasoned ophthalmic wearer. The Polaroid logo is stamped at the temple of the frame for a signature finish.
3 to 7 day
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Polaroid PLD D311
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid P8411
£28.02
Polaroid P8411Compare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 12 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.48
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB5268
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RX8903
£109.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Prada PS06PV
£113.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Emporio Armani AR7074
£110.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ray Ban RX8724
£107.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Persol PO2460V
£120.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Saddle (OX8165)
£111.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Surface Plate
£112.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Prada PS05PV
£131.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Prada PS07PV
£113.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel