Polar Grit X (M/L)

Manufacturer: Polar
Polar Grit X (M/L)
from £199.992 offersManufacturer: Polar
• Fitness Tracker
• Measurement Type: Wrist measurement
• Measurements of: Calorie consumption, Distance, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Pulse, Sleep monitoring, Speed, Time
• Fitness Display: Calorie consumption, Daily goal, Distance, Energy consumption, Heart Rate, Sleep monitoring, Steps, Time, Time
• Display: Altitude, Ascent, Descent Measurement, Average heart rate, Calories (Real-time), Distance, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Route, Sleep Monitoring, Speed, Time, Timekeeping, Training time
• Comfort Features: Barometer, Countdown Function, Digital compass
• Waterproof: Yes
• Timer: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polar Grit X (M/L)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polar Grit X GPS Multisport Watch - Green/Silver - 90081737
Polar Grit X GPS Multisport Watch - Green/Silver - 90081737, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > GPS & Running Watches
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Polar Grit X GPS Multisport Watch - Black - 90081734
Polar Grit X GPS Multisport Watch - Black - 90081734, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > GPS & Running Watches
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W47 mm x H47 mm x D13 mm
Weight:108 g
Specification
Measurement Type:Wrist measurement
Measurements of:Calorie consumption, Distance, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Pulse, Sleep monitoring, Speed, Time
Fitness Display:Calorie consumption, Daily goal, Distance, Energy consumption, Heart Rate, Sleep monitoring, Steps, Time, Time
Display:Altitude, Ascent, Descent Measurement, Average heart rate, Calories (Real-time), Distance, Heart Rate, Number of steps, Route, Sleep Monitoring, Speed, Time, Timekeeping, Training time
Comfort Features:Barometer, Countdown Function, Digital compass
Waterproof:Yes
Timer:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Display Size:1.2 in"
Display Size:3.05 cm
Display Type:Gorilla Glass
Resolution:240 px x 240 px
Location Determination:Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Standby / Talk Time:7 Days
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Polar Grit X (M/L)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polar

Polar Verity Sense
£85.00
Polar Verity SenseCompare 11 Prices
Polar Ignite 3
£172.37
Polar Ignite 3Compare 14 Prices
Polar H10
£70.99
Polar H10Compare 27 Prices
Polar Unite
£91.49
Polar UniteCompare 9 Prices
Polar H9 M-XXL
£41.49
Polar H9 M-XXLCompare 17 Prices
Polar Pacer Pro Silicone Strap 22 mm
£20.99
Polar Pacer Pro Silicone Strap 22 mmCompare 1 Prices
Polar Ignite 2
£117.16
Polar Ignite 2Compare 8 Prices
Polar Grit X Pro Titan
£287.38
Polar Grit X Pro TitanCompare 5 Prices
Polar Ignite 3 Titanium
£189.99
Polar Ignite 3 TitaniumCompare 6 Prices
Polar Silicone strap 22 mm
£29.98
Polar Silicone strap 22 mmCompare 5 Prices
Polar Grit X (M/L)
rathmellsport
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
rathmellsport
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel