Polar A1

Manufacturer: Polar
Polar A1
from £44.95to £90.0098 offersManufacturer: Polar
Heart rate monitor - for training beginners - heart rate and training time display - retrievable training unit - indication of total training time and average heart rate - waterproof up to 30 meters
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polar A1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

98 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polar Bear in Teal Minimalist Framed Wall Art Print A1 (84.1×59.4cm) Walnut, Wall Decor for Living Room, Bedroom, Office & Home, Ready to Hang, Art Gift B0H1FL73DD
PRINT QUALITY: Reproduced on heavyweight matte giclée fine art paper for rich colour and crisp detail. A premium fine art finish without the gallery price tag. READY TO HANG: Arrives in a clean frame with all fixings included. Hang it straight out of the box, no extra tools or assembly required. IDEAL FOR: Living rooms, bedrooms, hallways and home offices. A thoughtful gift for housewarmings, birthdays, anniversaries and Christmas. STATEMENT PIECE: Hangs beautifully on its own or as part of a gallery wall. Available in A1, A2, A3 and A4 with a choice of black, white, oak or walnut frame. QUALITY PROMISE: Every Big Box Art print is produced and finished in the UK using premium giclée fine art papers. Designed to brighten your walls for years to come.
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Polar Bear in Teal Minimalist Framed Wall Art Print A1 (84.1×59.4cm) White, Wall Decor for Living Room, Bedroom, Office & Home, Ready to Hang, Art Gift B0H1FKF7T5
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Polar Bear in Teal Minimalist Framed Wall Art Print A1 (84.1×59.4cm) Black, Wall Decor for Living Room, Bedroom, Office & Home, Ready to Hang, Art Gift B0H1FW8KF9
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Polar Bear in Teal Minimalist Framed Wall Art Print A1 (84.1×59.4cm) Oak, Wall Decor for Living Room, Bedroom, Office & Home, Ready to Hang, Art Gift B0H1FP8WL7
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Polar Bears in Blue Modern Framed Wall Art Print A1 (84.1×59.4cm) Black, Wall Decor for Living Room, Bedroom, Office & Home, Ready to Hang, Art Gift B0H1F1H7HS
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Night Lark Coverless Duvet and Pillowcase Set, Seersucker Collection – Coverless Duvet King Size 4.5 Tog with Advanced Smartfil® Fibre, Machine Washable, Hypoallergenic – Polar White, King Bed Size A1BDNLSEEGRS45K
Coverless Ease: A playful twist on tradition, this coverless duvet king size 4.5 tog comes with its own in-built super-soft cover, so you can drift into comfort without the fuss of putting on king duvet covers every time Smarter Sleep: Each duvet is lovingly filled with our innovative Smartfil fibres, spun from recycled PET bottles. Not only will this coverless duvet king-size keep you cosy, you can also rest knowing you are caring for the planet while snuggled up in bed Wash, Dry, Done: Life’s busy, bedding shouldn’t be. Refresh your washable coverless duvet sets in the machine, dry in no time, and enjoy that just-made-bed feeling without the faff of covers Style That Stays: Arriving as a coverless duvet in a bag, the Seersucker finish adds calm style to your space. The coverless duvet 4.5 tog comes complete with a reusable bag for easy storage and portability, perfect for small spaces Complete The Look: Every coverless duvet king comes with a colour-coordinated pillowcase pair for added uniform style. The coverless duvet UK collection combines style, softness, and comfort – turning bedtime into your favourite part of the day
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Night Lark Coverless Duvet and Pillowcase Set, Tufted Dots Collection – Coverless Duvet Double 4.5 Tog with Advanced Smartfil® Fibre, Machine Washable, Hypoallergenic – Polar White, Double Bed Size A1BDNLTFE2GRS45D
Coverless Ease: A playful twist on tradition, this coverless duvet double 4.5 tog comes with its own in-built super-soft cover, so you can drift into comfort without the fuss of putting on double duvet covers every time Smarter Sleep: Each duvet is lovingly filled with our innovative Smartfil fibres, spun from recycled PET bottles. Not only will this coverless double duvet keep you cosy, you can also rest knowing you are caring for the planet while snuggled up in bed Wash, Dry, Done: Life’s busy, bedding shouldn’t be. Refresh your washable coverless duvet sets in the machine, dry in no time, and enjoy that just-made-bed feeling without the faff of covers Style That Stays: Arriving as a coverless duvet in a bag, the Tufted Dots finish adds calm style to your space. The coverless duvet 4.5 tog comes complete with a reusable bag for easy storage and portability, perfect for small spaces Complete The Look: Every coverless duvet double comes with a colour-coordinated pillowcase pair for added uniform style. The coverless duvet UK collection combines style, softness, and comfort – turning bedtime into your favourite part of the day Eco Excellence: Thoughtfully designed in Britain and crafted in our award-winning European eco-factory, this 4.5 tog coverless duvet set blends sustainability with premium comfort you can trust
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Night Lark Coverless Duvet and Pillowcase Set, Tufted Dots Collection – Coverless Duvet King Size 4.5 Tog with Advanced Smartfil® Fibre, Machine Washable, Hypoallergenic – Polar White, King Bed Size A1BDNLTFE2GRS45K
Coverless Ease: A playful twist on tradition, this coverless duvet king size 4.5 tog comes with its own in-built super-soft cover, so you can drift into comfort without the fuss of putting on king duvet covers every time Smarter Sleep: Each duvet is lovingly filled with our innovative Smartfil fibres, spun from recycled PET bottles. Not only will this coverless duvet king-size keep you cosy, you can also rest knowing you are caring for the planet while snuggled up in bed Wash, Dry, Done: Life’s busy, bedding shouldn’t be. Refresh your washable coverless duvet sets in the machine, dry in no time, and enjoy that just-made-bed feeling without the faff of covers Style That Stays: Arriving as a coverless duvet in a bag, the Tufted Dots finish adds calm style to your space. The coverless duvet 4.5 tog comes complete with a reusable bag for easy storage and portability, perfect for small spaces Complete The Look: Every coverless duvet king comes with a colour-coordinated pillowcase pair for added uniform style. The coverless duvet UK collection combines style, softness, and comfort – turning bedtime into your favourite part of the day Eco Excellence: Thoughtfully designed in Britain and crafted in our award-winning European eco-factory, this 4.5 tog coverless duvet set blends sustainability with premium comfort you can trust
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Heart rate monitor - for training beginners - heart rate and training time display - retrievable training unit - indication of total training time and average heart rate - waterproof up to 30 meters

Price History

1M
Polar A1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polar

Polar M430
£121.00
Polar M430Compare 3 Prices
Polar Pacer Pro Silicone Strap 22 mm
£20.99
Polar Pacer Pro Silicone Strap 22 mmCompare 1 Prices
Polar H9 M-XXL
£41.49
Polar H9 M-XXLCompare 17 Prices
Polar Unite
£91.49
Polar UniteCompare 9 Prices
Polar Ignite 3
£172.37
Polar Ignite 3Compare 14 Prices
Polar H10
£70.99
Polar H10Compare 25 Prices
Polar Ignite 2
£116.98
Polar Ignite 2Compare 10 Prices
Polar Grit X Pro Titan
£287.38
Polar Grit X Pro TitanCompare 4 Prices
Polar Ignite 3 Titanium
£189.99
Polar Ignite 3 TitaniumCompare 7 Prices
Polar Silicone strap 22 mm
£29.50
Polar Silicone strap 22 mmCompare 5 Prices
Polar A1
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.06
Shipping: £15.00
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel