PNY Pro Elite Portable SSD 1TB (PSD0CS2060-1TB-RB)

Manufacturer: PNY
PNY Pro Elite Portable SSD 1TB (PSD0CS2060-1TB-RB)
from £156.861 offerManufacturer: PNY
• External SSD
• Hard Drive Capacity: 1 TB
• Reading Speed: 890 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 880 MB/s
• Connections: USB 3.1, USB-C
• Dimensions: W63.5 mm x H10.9 mm x D57.1 mm
• Weight: 45 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
PNY Pro Elite Portable SSD 1TB (PSD0CS2060-1TB-RB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PNY Pro Elite 1TB Portable SSD USB3.1 Gen2 Type-C B07KD7HGCX
With read and write speeds of up to 890MB/s and 900MB/s respectively, this portable SSD provides transfer speeds of up to 30 times faster than a USB 3. 0 Flash Drive Boasts blazing fast speeds characteristic of USB 3. 1 Gen 2 interface, and is backwards compatible with USB 3. 0 and USB 2. 0 host devices A sleek, aluminium design that fits comfortably in the palm of your hand, making it the perfect solution for life on the go Access your data anytime, anywhere, from a vast array of host devices, both USB-A and USB-C enabled, with the included USB Type-C to C cable and USB Type-C to a cable, right in the box
prodImage
£156.86
£162.72
Shipping: £5.86
with shipping: £5.86
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W63.5 mm x H10.9 mm x D57.1 mm
Weight:45 g
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:1 TB
Reading Speed:890 MB/s
Writing Speed:880 MB/s
Connections:USB 3.1, USB-C

Price History

1M
PNY Pro Elite Portable SSD 1TB (PSD0CS2060-1TB-RB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PNY

PNY CS1030 1TB (M280CS1030-1TB-RB)
£137.12
PNY CS1030 1TB (M280CS1030-1TB-RB)Compare 5 Prices
PNY CS900 500GB (SSD7CS900-500-RB)
£69.99
PNY CS900 500GB (SSD7CS900-500-RB)Compare 9 Prices
PNY CS900 SSD 120GB
£48.99
PNY CS900 SSD 120GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY CS1111 SSD 120GB
£52.50
PNY CS1111 SSD 120GBCompare 1 Prices
PNY CS2150 1TB (M280CS2150-1TB-TB)
£188.96
PNY CS2150 1TB (M280CS2150-1TB-TB)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Portable SSD T7 1TB (MU-PC1T0T)
£159.13
Compare Prices
13 offers
Synology BeeDrive 1TB (BDS70-1T)
£151.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
OWC Envoy Pro Elektron 1TB
£166.27
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kingston Dual Portable SSD 1TB
£151.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
SanDisk Extreme Portable SSD V2 500GB
£150.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ADATA SC750 1TB
£160.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
SanDisk Portable SSD 1TB (SDSSDE30-1T00-G25)
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intenso External SSD TX500 1TB (3827460)
£165.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
PNY Pro Elite Portable SSD 1TB (PSD0CS2060-1TB-RB)
Amazon US
prodImage
£156.86
Shipping: £5.86
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel