PNY CS3030 M.2 NVMe SSD 2TB (M280CS3030-2TB-RB)

Price History
• M.2 SSD
• Hard Drive Capacity: 2 TB
• Hard Drive Size: M.2
• Interfaces: M.2
• Reading Speed: 3,500 MB/s
• Writing Speed: 3,000 MB/s
• NAND Type: TLC
• Controller: Phison
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
PNY CS3030 M.2 NVMe SSD 2TB (M280CS3030-2TB-RB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PNY XLR8 CS3030 M.2 NVMe Internal SSD 2TB - up to 3500 MBs RQ-YE8N-4GJU
Compatible devices: Desktop Nvme upgrade from a SATA based Solid State Drive (SSD) in NVMe enabled PC or Mac computers For super-fast OS Boot times and application loads The NVMe PCIe Gen 3x4 interface delivers exceptional performance of up to 3 500MD/s seq Read and 3 000MB/s seq Write speeds The enhanced bandwidth of the NVMe interface allows for extreme performance and low latency making it superior to SATA based SSD's Premium performance and Ultra low power consumption ideal for demanding applications and high-end games Competitive 5 Year Backed by 24/7 us based technical support
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
PNY XLR8 CS3030 2TB M.2 Internal SSD (M280CS3030-2TB-RB) - - up to 3500 MBs
PNY XLR8 CS3030 2TB M.2 Internal SSD (M280CS3030-2TB-RB) - - up to 3500 MBs, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
PNY XLR8 CS3030 M.2 NVMe Internal SSD 2TB - up to 3500 MBs B07QM2HD7B
Compatible devices: Desktop Nvme upgrade from a SATA based Solid State Drive (SSD) in NVMe enabled PC or Mac computers For super-fast OS Boot times and application loads The NVMe PCIe Gen 3x4 interface delivers exceptional performance of up to 3 500MD/s seq Read and 3 000MB/s seq Write speeds The enhanced bandwidth of the NVMe interface allows for extreme performance and low latency making it superior to SATA based SSD's Premium performance and Ultra low power consumption ideal for demanding applications and high-end games Competitive 5 Year Backed by 24/7 us based technical support
prodImage
£345.60
Shipping: Free
PNY XLR8 CS3030 M.2 NVMe Internal SSD 2TB - up to 3500 MBs RQ-YE8N-4GJU
Compatible devices: Desktop Nvme upgrade from a SATA based Solid State Drive (SSD) in NVMe enabled PC or Mac computers For super-fast OS Boot times and application loads The NVMe PCIe Gen 3x4 interface delivers exceptional performance of up to 3 500MD/s seq Read and 3 000MB/s seq Write speeds The enhanced bandwidth of the NVMe interface allows for extreme performance and low latency making it superior to SATA based SSD's Premium performance and Ultra low power consumption ideal for demanding applications and high-end games Competitive 5 Year Backed by 24/7 us based technical support
prodImage
£349.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W80 mm x H22 mm x D2 mm
Specifications
Hard Drive Capacity:2 TB
Hard Drive Size:M.2
Reading Speed:3,500 MB/s
Writing Speed:3,000 MB/s
NAND Type:TLC
Controller:Phison
Interfaces:M.2

Price History

1M 3M
PNY CS3030 M.2 NVMe SSD 2TB (M280CS3030-2TB-RB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from PNY

Similar Priced Products

Kingston Fury Renegade SSD 4TB (SFYRDK/4000G)
£340.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI Spatium M560 2TB (S78-440Q940-P83)
£342.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crucial P310 4TB (CT4000P310SSD8)
£283.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crucial T705 2TB (CT2000T705SSD3)
£328.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crucial BX500 4TB (CT4000BX500SSD101)
£328.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
OWC Aura Pro X2 1TB (OWCS3DAPT4MP10P)
£364.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kingston Fury Renegade G5 2TB (SFYR2S/2T0)
£323.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
PNY CS3030 M.2 NVMe SSD 2TB (M280CS3030-2TB-RB)
MEGA ELECTRIC
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
votistauk
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£345.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£349.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel