Planam Highline women's work trousers

Manufacturer: Planam
from £20.69to £34.9931 offersManufacturer: Planam
• Work pants
• Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
• Pockets: 2 patch pockets, 2 back pockets, thigh pocket, double ruler pocket, 2 knee pockets
• Elastic waistband for flexibility
• Machine washable up to 60 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Planam Highline women's work trousers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

31 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Planam 2718034 Highline Women's Trousers Black/Slate/Zinc, Size 34 B07K8QPZKV
2 bag pockets used 2 patch knee pockets with colored applications double scale bag Female leg with flap and velcro Rug in the waistband
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: Free
Planam 2718 Women's Highline Work Trousers, Black/Slate/Zinc, 40 B07K8QWX26
Perfect fit, plenty of freedom of movement and lots of storage options. The women’s Highline trousers offer everything a woman needs to get the job done 2 x inset hip pockets, 2 x patch knee pockets with colour appliqués, double folding ruler pocket, thigh pocket with flap and Velcro fastener, elasticated waistband, 2 x hip pockets with flaps, zip fly, pocket openings and pocket flaps with coloured piping, hammer loop Material: main colour and appliqués: 65% polyester, 35% cotton; diagonal twill: approx. 285 g/m²; contrasting colour: 65% polyester, 35% cotton; canvas fabric: 320 g/m² Please refer to the Planam size chart, which can be found in the product images
prodImage
£20.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Planam 2718 Women's Highline Work Trousers, Black/Slate/Zinc, 54 B07K8RKV77
Perfect fit, plenty of freedom of movement and lots of storage options. The women’s Highline trousers offer everything a woman needs to get the job done 2 x inset hip pockets, 2 x patch knee pockets with colour appliqués, double folding ruler pocket, thigh pocket with flap and Velcro fastener, elasticated waistband, 2 x hip pockets with flaps, zip fly, pocket openings and pocket flaps with coloured piping, hammer loop Material: main colour and appliqués: 65% polyester, 35% cotton; diagonal twill: approx. 285 g/m²; contrasting colour: 65% polyester, 35% cotton; canvas fabric: 320 g/m² Please refer to the Planam size chart, which can be found in the product images
prodImage
£21.11
Shipping: Free
Planam 2718 Women's Highline Work Trousers, Black/Slate/Zinc, 44 B07K8RCSC2
Perfect fit, plenty of freedom of movement and lots of storage options. The women’s Highline trousers offer everything a woman needs to get the job done 2 x inset hip pockets, 2 x patch knee pockets with colour appliqués, double folding ruler pocket, thigh pocket with flap and Velcro fastener, elasticated waistband, 2 x hip pockets with flaps, zip fly, pocket openings and pocket flaps with coloured piping, hammer loop Material: main colour and appliqués: 65% polyester, 35% cotton; diagonal twill: approx. 285 g/m²; contrasting colour: 65% polyester, 35% cotton; canvas fabric: 320 g/m² Please refer to the Planam size chart, which can be found in the product images
prodImage
£22.08
Shipping: Free
Planam 2718 Women's Highline Work Trousers, Black/Slate/Zinc, 36 B07K8SJV6K
Perfect fit, plenty of freedom of movement and lots of storage options. The women’s Highline trousers offer everything a woman needs to get the job done 2 x inset hip pockets, 2 x patch knee pockets with colour appliqués, double folding ruler pocket, thigh pocket with flap and Velcro fastener, elasticated waistband, 2 x hip pockets with flaps, zip fly, pocket openings and pocket flaps with coloured piping, hammer loop Material: main colour and appliqués: 65% polyester, 35% cotton; diagonal twill: approx. 285 g/m²; contrasting colour: 65% polyester, 35% cotton; canvas fabric: 320 g/m² Please refer to the Planam size chart, which can be found in the product images
prodImage
£24.21
Shipping: Free
Planam 2718 Women's Highline Work Trousers, Black/Slate/Zinc, 50 B07K8SP2SH
Perfect fit, plenty of freedom of movement and lots of storage options. The women’s Highline trousers offer everything a woman needs to get the job done 2 x inset hip pockets, 2 x patch knee pockets with colour appliqués, double folding ruler pocket, thigh pocket with flap and Velcro fastener, elasticated waistband, 2 x hip pockets with flaps, zip fly, pocket openings and pocket flaps with coloured piping, hammer loop Material: main colour and appliqués: 65% polyester, 35% cotton; diagonal twill: approx. 285 g/m²; contrasting colour: 65% polyester, 35% cotton; canvas fabric: 320 g/m² Please refer to the Planam size chart, which can be found in the product images
prodImage
£24.71
Shipping: Free
Planam 2329036 Size 36 "Highline" Woman Trousers - Slate/Black/Red B00I43WKY4
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Left thigh pocket with flap and Velcro closure, elasticated waistband
prodImage
£25.83
Shipping: Free
Planam 2391038 Size 38 "Highline" Woman Trousers - Red/Slate/Black B017RKS0Q6
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Double ruler pocket, left thigh pocket with flap and Velcro closure
prodImage
£28.34
Shipping: Free
Planam 2718 Women's Highline Work Trousers, Black/Slate/Zinc, 42 B07K8RL2GV
Perfect fit, plenty of freedom of movement and lots of storage options. The women’s Highline trousers offer everything a woman needs to get the job done 2 x inset hip pockets, 2 x patch knee pockets with colour appliqués, double folding ruler pocket, thigh pocket with flap and Velcro fastener, elasticated waistband, 2 x hip pockets with flaps, zip fly, pocket openings and pocket flaps with coloured piping, hammer loop Material: main colour and appliqués: 65% polyester, 35% cotton; diagonal twill: approx. 285 g/m²; contrasting colour: 65% polyester, 35% cotton; canvas fabric: 320 g/m² Please refer to the Planam size chart, which can be found in the product images
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Planam 2328046 Size 46 "Highline" Woman Trousers - Royal/Marine Blue/Zinc B017RKS0KC
Women's trousers for daily work Modern cut and good fit Sizes: 34 - 54 Protect UV 80 Suitable for Planam Highline Jacket - Federal 2319
prodImage
£29.51
Shipping: Free
Planam 2328042 Size 42 "Highline Woman Trousers - Royal/Marine Blue/Zinc B017RKS0OS
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Double ruler pocket, left thigh pocket with flap and Velcro closure
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Planam 2328040 Size 40 "Highline Woman Trousers - Royal/Marine Blue/Zinc B017RKS0MU
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Double ruler pocket, left thigh pocket with flap and Velcro closure
prodImage
£29.81
Shipping: Free
Planam 2328044 Size 44 "Highline" Woman Trousers - Royal/Marine Blue/Zinc B017RKS0IE
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Double ruler pocket, left thigh pocket with flap and Velcro closure
prodImage
£29.84
Shipping: Free
Planam 2391044 Size 44 "Highline" Woman Trousers - Red/Slate/Black B017RKS0K2
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Double ruler pocket, left thigh pocket with flap and Velcro closure
prodImage
£29.84
Shipping: Free
Planam 2718 Women's Highline Work Trousers, Black/Slate/Zinc, 38 B07K8RJ8B1
Perfect fit, plenty of freedom of movement and lots of storage options. The women’s Highline trousers offer everything a woman needs to get the job done 2 x inset hip pockets, 2 x patch knee pockets with colour appliqués, double folding ruler pocket, thigh pocket with flap and Velcro fastener, elasticated waistband, 2 x hip pockets with flaps, zip fly, pocket openings and pocket flaps with coloured piping, hammer loop Material: main colour and appliqués: 65% polyester, 35% cotton; diagonal twill: approx. 285 g/m²; contrasting colour: 65% polyester, 35% cotton; canvas fabric: 320 g/m² Please refer to the Planam size chart, which can be found in the product images
prodImage
£29.97
Shipping: Free
Planam 2391048 Size 48 "Highline" Woman Trousers - Red/Slate/Black B017RKS0R0
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Double ruler pocket, left thigh pocket with flap and Velcro closure, Weight: 1.246 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£30.14
Shipping: Free
Planam 2391034 Size 34 "Highline" Woman Trousers - Red/Slate/Black B017RKS0OI
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Double ruler pocket, left thigh pocket with flap and Velcro closure, Weight: 1.246 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Planam 2328048 Size 48 "Highline" Woman Trousers - Royal/Marine Blue/Zinc B017RKS0NO
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Double ruler pocket, left thigh pocket with flap and Velcro closure, Weight: 1.246 pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Planam 2391046 Size 46 "Highline" Woman Trousers - Red/Slate/Black B017RKS0RA
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Double ruler pocket, left thigh pocket with flap and Velcro closure
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Planam 2328038 Size 38 "Highline" Woman Trousers - Royal/Marine Blue/Zinc B017RKS0M0
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Double ruler pocket, left thigh pocket with flap and Velcro closure
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Planam 2328036 Size 36 "Highline" Woman Trousers - Royal/Marine Blue/Zinc B017RKS0O8
Women's trousers for daily work Modern cut and good fit Sizes: 34 - 54 Protect UV 80 Suitable for Planam Highline Jacket - Federal 2319
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Planam 2718 Women's Highline Work Trousers, Black/Slate/Zinc, 52 B07K8QZJGX
Perfect fit, plenty of freedom of movement and lots of storage options. The women’s Highline trousers offer everything a woman needs to get the job done 2 x inset hip pockets, 2 x patch knee pockets with colour appliqués, double folding ruler pocket, thigh pocket with flap and Velcro fastener, elasticated waistband, 2 x hip pockets with flaps, zip fly, pocket openings and pocket flaps with coloured piping, hammer loop Material: main colour and appliqués: 65% polyester, 35% cotton; diagonal twill: approx. 285 g/m²; contrasting colour: 65% polyester, 35% cotton; canvas fabric: 320 g/m² Please refer to the Planam size chart, which can be found in the product images
prodImage
£31.32
Shipping: Free
Planam 2718 Women's Highline Work Trousers, Black/Slate/Zinc, 48 B07K8SQJFK
Perfect fit, plenty of freedom of movement and lots of storage options. The women’s Highline trousers offer everything a woman needs to get the job done 2 x inset hip pockets, 2 x patch knee pockets with colour appliqués, double folding ruler pocket, thigh pocket with flap and Velcro fastener, elasticated waistband, 2 x hip pockets with flaps, zip fly, pocket openings and pocket flaps with coloured piping, hammer loop Material: main colour and appliqués: 65% polyester, 35% cotton; diagonal twill: approx. 285 g/m²; contrasting colour: 65% polyester, 35% cotton; canvas fabric: 320 g/m² Please refer to the Planam size chart, which can be found in the product images
prodImage
£32.25
Shipping: Free
Planam 2391054 Size 54 "Highline" Woman Trousers - Red/Slate/Black B017RKS0QG
Women's trousers for daily work Modern cut and good fit Sizes: 34 - 54 Protect UV 80 Suitable for Planam Highline Jacket - Federal 2319
prodImage
£32.35
Shipping: Free
Planam 2328052 Size 52 "Highline" Woman Trousers - Royal/Marine Blue/Zinc B017RKS0PM
Women's trousers for daily work Modern cut and good fit Sizes: 34 - 54 Protect UV 80 Suitable for Planam Highline Jacket - Federal 2319
prodImage
£32.35
Shipping: Free
Planam 2328054 Size 54 "Highline" Woman Trousers - Royal/Marine Blue/Zinc B017RKS0PW
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Double ruler pocket, left thigh pocket with flap and Velcro closure
prodImage
£32.38
Shipping: Free
Planam 2391052 Size 52 "Highline" Woman Trousers - Red/Slate/Black B017RKS0P2
Women's trousers for daily work Modern cut and good fit Sizes: 34 - 54 Protect UV 80 Suitable for Planam Highline Jacket - Federal 2319
prodImage
£32.38
Shipping: Free
Planam 2329050 Size 50 "Highline" Woman Trousers - Slate/Black/Red B00I43WL1G
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Left thigh pocket with flap and Velcro closure, elasticated waistband
prodImage
£32.62
Shipping: Free
Planam 2328050 Size 50 "Highline" Woman Trousers - Royal/Marine Blue/Zinc B017RKS0LG
2 set-in pouch pockets, 2 patch knee pockets with coloured applications Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Double ruler pocket, left thigh pocket with flap and Velcro closure, Weight: 1.246 Pounds, Manufacturer: Planam
prodImage
£33.66
Shipping: Free
Planam 2718 Women's Highline Work Trousers, Black/Slate/Zinc, 46 B07K8RCBGZ
Perfect fit, plenty of freedom of movement and lots of storage options. The women’s Highline trousers offer everything a woman needs to get the job done 2 x inset hip pockets, 2 x patch knee pockets with colour appliqués, double folding ruler pocket, thigh pocket with flap and Velcro fastener, elasticated waistband, 2 x hip pockets with flaps, zip fly, pocket openings and pocket flaps with coloured piping, hammer loop Material: main colour and appliqués: 65% polyester, 35% cotton; diagonal twill: approx. 285 g/m²; contrasting colour: 65% polyester, 35% cotton; canvas fabric: 320 g/m² Please refer to the Planam size chart, which can be found in the product images
prodImage
£34.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Work pants
Material: 65% polyester, 35% cotton
Pockets: 2 patch pockets, 2 back pockets, thigh pocket, double ruler pocket, 2 knee pockets
Elastic waistband for flexibility
Machine washable up to 60 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Planam Highline women's work trousers
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Portwest BIZ2 Bizweld Jacket
£19.99
Compare Prices
106 offers
Portwest BZ30 Bizweld Hose
£19.95
Compare Prices
87 offers
Portwest L440 Classic Rain Suit 2-Piece
£18.70
Compare Prices
87 offers
Portwest KX3 Cargo Pant (T801)
£22.77
Compare Prices
298 offers
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser (T601)
£24.99
Compare Prices
169 offers
Dickies Redhawk Action
£22.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Portwest H440 High-Visibility Rain Jacket
£15.99
Compare Prices
146 offers
Dickies Redhawk
£18.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)
£23.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel