Plaion MindsEye PS5

Manufacturer: Plaion
Plaion MindsEye PS5
from £16.7412 offersManufacturer: PlaionPrice History
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Story-driven action-adventure for single players set in the desert city of Redrock
• Players take on the role of Jacob Diaz, an ex-soldier with neural implants
• Intense combat on foot, in vehicles, and in the air
• PEGI rating 18, single-player mode
Show all product details
Best Prices
£16.74
Shipping: £2.99
Best Prices
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.95 / Unit

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MindsEye (PlayStation 5)
Schlüpfe in die Rolle von Jacob Diaz, einem Ex-Soldaten, der über das MindsEye verfügt, einem mysteriösen neuronalen Implantat Mach dich auf extreme Kämpfe gefasst (zu Fuß, hinterm Steuer oder in der Luft), bei denen jede Entscheidung über dein Überleben entscheiden kann Jacob ist nicht der einzige auf der Suche nach Antworten. Im Verborgenen agieren überaus mächtige Feinde, vor denen er sich hüten muss. Inhalt der Erstauflage: Das Spiel, Upgrade auf Deluxe Edition mit Premium-Pass und Fahrzeug-Skin "Getarnt" für die Silva-Limousine DLC, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£16.74
£19.73
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Mindseye PS5 - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH
Mindseye PS5 - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING - FAST DISPATCH, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.95 / Unit
MindsEye PS5 BRAND NEW SEALED PlayStation 5
MindsEye PS5 BRAND NEW SEALED PlayStation 5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£20.00
£23.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Mindseye PS5 Brand New & Sealed New Release - Disc Version
Mindseye PS5 Brand New & Sealed New Release - Disc Version, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.49 / DISK
Mindseye (PS5 PlayStation 5) New Sealed Game
Mindseye (PS5 PlayStation 5) New Sealed Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Mindseye (PS5) - Brand New and Sealed
Mindseye (PS5) - Brand New and Sealed, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£22.13
Shipping: Free
IO Mindseye (PS5) PPSA 28209 USK
Mindseye (PS5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.26
Shipping: Free
Mindseye PlayStation 5 Console Action-Adventure PS5 Video Game 579706
Mindseye PlayStation 5 Console Action-Adventure PS5 Video Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Mindseye PS5 New Release - Disc Version BRAND NEW, SEALED
Mindseye PS5 New Release - Disc Version BRAND NEW, SEALED, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£25.00
£28.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Base price: £25.00 / DISK
MINDSEYE PLAYSTATION 5 GAME
MINDSEYE PLAYSTATION 5 GAME, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£30.33
Shipping: Free
MindsEye - PlayStation 5
MindsEye - PlayStation 5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.85 / DISK
MindsEye (PlayStation 5) PlayStation 5 Standard (Sony Playstation 5)
MindsEye (PlayStation 5) PlayStation 5 Standard (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£35.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Story-driven action-adventure for single players set in the desert city of Redrock
Players take on the role of Jacob Diaz, an ex-soldier with neural implants
Intense combat on foot, in vehicles, and in the air
PEGI rating 18, single-player mode
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
Plaion MindsEye PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nacon Steelrising PS5
£16.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Merge Games SunnySide PS5
£17.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Focus Home Interactive Atlas Fallen PS5
£17.84
Compare Prices
14 offers
NBG F1 Manager 2022 PS5
£15.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Quantic Dream Dustborn Deluxe Edition PS5
£17.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Square Enix Octopath Traveler II PS5
£17.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sega Endless Dungeon Day One Edition PS5
£16.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Archangel Studios Bleak Faith: Forsaken PS5
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nacon WRC Generations PS5
£14.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel