Piko N 2-piece Set Skirted Pull Wagon 1st/2nd Class and 2nd Class DB IV (40621)

Manufacturer: Piko
Piko N 2-piece Set Skirted Pull Wagon 1st/2nd Class and 2nd Class DB IV (40621)
from £90.00to £117.993 offersManufacturer: Piko
• Piko N 40621 Set of 2 coach bogies for 1st/2nd class and 2nd class
• Scale 1:160
• Sharp and precise engravings on bogies and door area
• High-quality paint with crisp contour printing
• Optionally upgradeable LED interior lighting for atmospheric model railway use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Piko N 2-piece Set Skirted Pull Wagon 1st/2nd Class and 2nd Class DB IV (40621)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Piko 40621 DB 1st/2nd & 2nd Class Coach Set (2) IV
Piko 40621 DB 1st/2nd & 2nd Class Coach Set (2) IV, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Coaches
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Piko DB 1st/2nd & 2nd Class Coach Set (2) IV
PIKO took up a challenge with the redesign of the shortened type 42 express train wagons and passed them brilliantly. The elegant vehicles are...
prodImage
£117.55
Shipping: Free
Piko DB 1st/2nd & 2nd Class Coach Set (2) IV1:160 Scale, N Gauge PK40621
Piko DB 1st/2nd & 2nd Class Coach Set (2) IV1:160 Scale, N Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Locomotives
prodImage
£117.99
£122.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Piko N 40621 Set of 2 coach bogies for 1st/2nd class and 2nd class
Scale 1:160
Sharp and precise engravings on bogies and door area
High-quality paint with crisp contour printing
Optionally upgradeable LED interior lighting for atmospheric model railway use

Price History

1M 3M
Piko N 2-piece Set Skirted Pull Wagon 1st/2nd Class and 2nd Class DB IV (40621)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trix Electric locomotive 12502
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12533
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trix Electric locomotive 12537
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Tender locomotive 36321
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Start Set Regional Express 9367
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Electric locomotive DB 7347
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Märklin Wagon set 42994
£82.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trumpeter Steam locomotive BR86
£89.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel