Picard Euphoria Shoulder Bag (7761)

Manufacturer: Picard
Picard Euphoria Shoulder Bag (7761)
from £67.56to £69.473 offersManufacturer: Picard
• Shoulder bag made of black faux leather
• Main compartment with zipper
• Inside: 1 zippered pocket and 2 slip pockets
• Detachable, infinitely adjustable shoulder strap
• Dimensions: 30.5x19x8 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Euphoria Shoulder Bag (7761)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Picard Euphoria Women's Shoulder Bag Synthetic Medium with Zip Shoulder Bag Everyday, black, standard size, Everyday wear B0BBSSC9Q2
For your daytime thing High-quality imitation leather Adjustable and removable shoulder strap PICARD Leather Goods - Handmade. And with love. 19 x 31 x 8 cm
prodImage
£67.56
Shipping: Free
Picard Euphoria Women's Shoulder Bag Medium Synthetic with Zip Shoulder Bag Everyday Life, Going Out, coffee, standard size, Plastic handbag B0BBSV3FCF
For your daytime thing High-quality imitation leather Adjustable and removable shoulder strap PICARD Leather Goods - Handmade. And with love. 19 x 31 x 8 cm
prodImage
£67.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Picard Euphoria Women's Shoulder Bag Synthetic Medium with Zip Shoulder Bag Everyday Going Out, jeans colour, standard size, shoulder bag B0BNC6SMT9
Perfect for everyday wear High-quality faux leather Adjustable and removable shoulder strap PICARD Leather Goods - Handmade And with love. 19x31x8cm
prodImage
£69.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shoulder bag made of black faux leather
Main compartment with zipper
Inside: 1 zippered pocket and 2 slip pockets
Detachable, infinitely adjustable shoulder strap
Dimensions: 30.5x19x8 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Picard Euphoria Shoulder Bag (7761)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Picard

Picard Sonja (7830)
£53.53
Picard Sonja (7830)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062
£52.61
Picard Backpack Sonja 2062Compare 5 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)
£119.40
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9427)Compare 3 Prices
Picard Sonja 2145
£45.00
Picard Sonja 2145Compare 2 Prices
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)
£100.27
Picard Pure shoulder bag (9426)Compare 2 Prices
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022
£80.08
Picard Auguri Clutch 4022Compare 2 Prices
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)
£121.95
Picard Buddy 1 Shoulder Bag (5208)Compare 1 Prices
Picard Brooklyn
£61.15
Picard BrooklynCompare 4 Prices
Picard Auguri (4946)
£87.81
Picard Auguri (4946)Compare 7 Prices
Picard Authentic (4266)
£420.00
Picard Authentic (4266)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Valentino Ada shoulder bag
£76.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Adventure Shoulder Bag (3081)
£78.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebeskind Berlin Paris L (2140337)
£53.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Suri Frey Romy Shoulder Bag (12403)
£52.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Picard Euphoria Shoulder Bag (7761)
prodImage
£67.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel