Philips TAK4607

Price History
• Wireless open-ear headphones for children
• Bone conduction technology
• IPX5 protection against water and sweat
• Up to 5 hours of playback time
• Adjustable headband for optimal fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips TAK4607
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Open Ear Wireless Headphones for Children - TAK4607 grey ZT-OLXB-6EEU
COMFORTABLE OPEN-EAR DESIGN: These kids' wireless open-ear headphones use bone-conducting technology so the ear cups can rest just forward of the ears, remaining secure and comfortable, and allowing your child to be aware of everything around them. PARENTAL CONTROLS: The included Philips App lets you limit volume, and limit play time by day/week, with a voice prompt reminder when time's up. Decibel levels are limited to 85dB but can be set lower. 5 HOURS PLAY TIME: These Bluetooth headphones deliver 5 hours of play time for all your child's listening needs, and are easily charged via USB-C cable. CRYSTAL CLEAR CALLS: These compact headphones have an internal microphone that cuts out background ambient noise, so whether your kids are gaming, learning, or on the phone - their voice will always be crystal clear. IPX5 WATER RESISTANT: With an IPX5 rating, these headphones for children are resistant to splashes from any direction, so your child won't have to worry about a little sweat, or getting caught out in the rain. ADJUSTABLE HEADBAND: The flexible and adjustable headband means these fun children's headphones will comfortably fit your child as they grow up (suitable for ages 4-12).
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Open Ear headphones for Childrens safety - TAK4607 B0BKL6K6NT
prodImage
£58.69
Shipping: Free
Philips Open Ear Wireless Headphones for Children - TAK4607 grey ZT-OLXB-6EEU
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Philips Open Ear Wireless Headphones for Children - TAK4607 One Size, Grey TAK4607GY/00
Philips Open Ear Wireless Headphones for Children - TAK4607 One Size, Grey, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphone Accessories
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless open-ear headphones for children
Bone conduction technology
IPX5 protection against water and sweat
Up to 5 hours of playback time
Adjustable headband for optimal fit

Price History

1M 3M
Philips TAK4607
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips TAA1105
£17.50
Philips TAA1105Compare 5 Prices
Philips TAH6509BK
£54.00
Philips TAH6509BKCompare 4 Prices
Philips TAQ2000
£35.99
Philips TAQ2000Compare 10 Prices
Philips TAH8000E
£114.00
Philips TAH8000ECompare 6 Prices
Philips 4000 series TAK4200
£32.00
Philips 4000 series TAK4200Compare 18 Prices
Philips UpBeat TAUH202
£24.94
Philips UpBeat TAUH202Compare 6 Prices
Philips 2000 series TAK2000
£19.99
Philips 2000 series TAK2000Compare 4 Prices
Philips TAK4206
£29.36
Philips TAK4206Compare 11 Prices
Philips SHD8850
£88.90
Philips SHD8850Compare 3 Prices
Philips TAA4216
£38.69
Philips TAA4216Compare 5 Prices
Philips TAK4607
RoMo UK
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£58.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
az-bargain
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel