Philips Avent SCF335/12

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips Avent SCF335/12
from £47.99to £60.802 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Breast pump set
• Material: Silicone, BPA-free
• Technology: Natural Motion for fast milk flow
• Cleaning: Easy to clean and assemble
• Accessories: 2 pumping sets, 2 bottles, 2 screw rings, 2 sealing caps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Avent SCF335/12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Avent Double Breast Pump Kit, Without Motor Unit, Easily Clean and Assemble, 2 Bottles, 2 Sealing Disc and 2 Screw Rings for Milk Storage, Model SCF335/12 B0DWTGR1QR
Convenience: elevate and simplify your pumping routine by having extra breast pump kits in your pumping arsenal to be ready at anytime Compatible with Philips Avent Motor Unit¹: express more milk in less time with a cushion that stimulates and expresses milk just like baby, with no need to lean forward One size fits all: the soft silicone cushion adapts flexibly to 99.98%² of all nipple sizes; it meets your breast and nipple whatever your shape is, adapting for latch-on that's soft and secure Easily clean and assemble: the Philips Avent Breast Pump Kit features a closed pumping system and fewer parts to clean Includes 2 Philips Avent baby bottles with 2 screw rings, and 2 sealing discs so you can store your milk after pumping without having to transfer it to a different container
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Philips Avent - Double Breast Pump Kit, Comfortable Silicone Cushion NEW
Philips Avent - Double Breast Pump Kit, Comfortable Silicone Cushion NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£60.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Breast pump set
Material: Silicone, BPA-free
Technology: Natural Motion for fast milk flow
Cleaning: Easy to clean and assemble
Accessories: 2 pumping sets, 2 bottles, 2 screw rings, 2 sealing caps

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Avent SCF335/12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Avent SCD878/11
£29.99
Philips Avent SCD878/11Compare 12 Prices
Philips Avent SCF358
£44.99
Philips Avent SCF358Compare 8 Prices
Philips Avent SCD881
£99.99
Philips Avent SCD881Compare 6 Prices
Philips Avent SCF293
£89.90
Philips Avent SCF293Compare 8 Prices
Philips Avent SCY903/02
£14.95
Philips Avent SCY903/02Compare 4 Prices
Philips Avent SCD733
£115.95
Philips Avent SCD733Compare 1 Prices
Philips Avent SCY906/02
£20.89
Philips Avent SCY906/02Compare 6 Prices
Philips Avent SCD838/11
£24.59
Philips Avent SCD838/11Compare 14 Prices
Philips Avent SCD657/11
£31.99
Philips Avent SCD657/11Compare 9 Prices
Philips Avent SCY903/03
£18.68
Philips Avent SCY903/03Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tommee Tippee Super-Steam
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lionelo Fidi Free
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Doomoo Comfy Big
£44.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Avent SCD879/11
£52.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rotho Babydesign Multi nursing pillow
£51.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Babymoov NutriSmart
£42.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beurer BY 40
£54.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Doomoo Buddy Cotton
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommee Tippee LetsGo
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Avent SCF430
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel