Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93

Price History
• Pasta machine
• Power: 200 W
• Operating Mode: Electric
• Number of Attachments: 8
• Display: Yes
• Dishwasher Safe: Yes
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Automatic scale
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Philips 7000 Series Pasta Maker - ProExtrude Technology, Auto-Weighing, 8 Shaping Discs, Perfect Dough, Easy Clean, Up to 8 Portions, Black (HR2665/93) B0C4Z125CS
PASTA UNDER 10 MINUTES: Enjoy fresh homemade pasta effortlessly in under 10 minutes¹. LARGE CAPACITY: Makes up to 8 portions⁴ of homemade pasta in one go for family and friends. AUTO-WEIGHING TECHNOLOGY: Built-in scale calculates liquid needed for the chosen flour type, ensuring perfect results. EASY TO CLEAN, DURABLE DESIGN: Stylish, durable, non-stick, and dishwasher-safe parts for hassle-free cleanup. STEP-BY-STEP RECIPE GUIDANCE: Download the HomeID app for simple recipes, including vegan and gluten-free options., Weight: 15.211896078 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips Domestic Appliances
prodImage
£222.48
Shipping: Free
Philips 7000 Series Pasta Maker - ProExtrude Technology, Auto-Weighing, 8 HR2665/93
Philips 7000 Series Pasta Maker - ProExtrude Technology, Auto-Weighing, 8, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Electric Pasta Makers
prodImage
£252.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Pasta Machine Series 7000 - ProExtrude Technology, Automatic Weighing, Fully Automatic, 8 Forming Discs, Black (HR2665/93) 19_157058
ProExtrude technology: Perfect kneading technique for a perfect dough. This unique technology combines a powerful motor, a sturdy metal mixing scoop and a strong metal front panel for a smooth finish Perfect blending technology: The optimised design for the mixing chamber and the powerful metal mixer ensures a precisely prepared, smooth dough base every time Simple and convenient: Automatic weighing technology weighs the flour and indicates the right amount of liquid to be added to the pasta machine - With dishwasher safe parts for easy cleaning Personalise healthy ingredients to your taste: Get gluten free, use alternative ingredients, experiment as much as you want with delicious and nutritious pasta Pure versatility: 8 mold plates make dumpling, penne, fettuccine, spaghetti, angel hair, thick spaghetti, tagliatelle or pappardelle, Weight: 15.2780347566 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£297.00
£324.80
Shipping: £27.80
with shipping: £27.80
Philips Pastamachine 7000 including 8 attachments, black (HR2665/93)
Philips Pastamachine 7000 including 8 attachments, black (HR2665/93), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Electric Pasta Makers
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Philips Pasta Maker 7000 Series - Protrude Technology, Auto Weighing, Fully Automatic, 8 Shaping Discs HR2665/93
About this product ProExtrude Technology: Perfect kneading technology for a perfect paste. This unique technology combines a powerful motor, a...
prodImage
£417.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22.9 Centimetre x D32.7 Centimetre x H32.3 Centimetre
Weight:6.93 kg
Material
Material:Metal, Plastic
Other
Automatic scale
Accessories: measuring cup, cleaning set, shaping attachments
Capacity: 800 g
Storage compartment
Performance
Power:200 W
Specification
Operating Mode:Electric
Number of Attachments:8
Display:Yes
Dishwasher Safe:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

42 Reviews

Latest
Makes health and good noodles
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/05/2025
|
Works well but couldn’t make the thin noodles I like, capellini.
works very well, from now on we always h...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
25/03/2025
|
works very well, from now on we always have fresh pasta on the table
excellent
Autor: Kaufland.de Customer
|
18/10/2024
|
excellent
Near perfect product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/10/2024
|
All promises met. In under 15m total time you get good amount of fresh egg based pasta, and then everything goes in the dishwasher. The only thing is that there’s something unclear about when it finishes and the ETA to finish.
No cook book
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/06/2024
|
Love the product. But no cook book. Or instructions.
With reviews from

Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93 Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 42 reviews
5
34
4
1
3
1
2
6
1
0

More from Philips

Philips 4000 Series NA462
£169.99
Philips 4000 Series NA462Compare 3 Prices
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90
£125.92
Philips Airfryer XL HD9270/90Compare 3 Prices
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640
£39.98
Philips Eco Conscious Edition HD2640Compare 1 Prices
Philips 5000 Series HR2767/00
£89.99
Philips 5000 Series HR2767/00Compare 2 Prices
Philips HR2744 Cucina
£41.27
Philips HR2744 CucinaCompare 1 Prices
Philips 7000 Series HR2665/93
prodImage
£222.48
Shipping: Free
salesbyvali
prodImage
£252.99
Shipping: Free
Breros sas
prodImage
£297.00
Shipping: £27.80
philips_home_appliances
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel