Marcato Atlas 150

Price History
• Pasta machine
• Operating Mode: Manual
• Number of Attachments: 2
• Display: No
• Signal: No
• Dishwasher Safe: No
• Material: Aluminum, Polymer
• Control with 10 positions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Marcato Atlas 150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
MARCATO DESIGN Marcato Bigoli Cutter Attachment Made in Italy Works with Atlas 150 Pasta Machine Silver
Marcatoas Bigoli Attachment for the Atlas Pasta Machine forms and cuts long thick strands of bigoli noodles for making authentic Italian pasta at...
prodImage
£82.20
Shipping: Free
Marcato Atlas 150 Nudelmaschine Powder Grigio YQ-WYMB-35QB
Versatile Pasta Options: Make lasagna, fettuccine, tagliolini, and 12 additional pasta shapes with compatible accessories. Premium Materials: Crafted from food-safe anodized aluminum and polished stainless steel for durability and safety. Stylish Choices: Available in seven stunning anodized aluminum colors or classic stainless steel to suit any kitchen. Authentic Italian Quality: 100% made and assembled in Italy with meticulous attention to detail. Convenient Compatibility: Designed to work with the optional Pastadrive motor for added ease and efficiency.
prodImage
£89.42
£110.46
Shipping: £21.04
with shipping: £21.04
Marcato Atlas 150 Manual Pasta Machine Compatible with Interchangeable Accessory, Alloy, Green, 40 x 30 x 20 cm B001H818QY
Pasta Machine Atlas 150: The Atlas 150 is all you need to try out new recipes, an icon of Italian design and style. Its rollers are equipped with a rough surface that makes the pasta porous to enhance the flavor and easily absorb the sauce. INCLUDED TYPES OF PASTA: The 10-stage regulator allows you to make various thicknesses with a maximum width of 150 mm. This machine is already equipped with accessories for Fettuccine of 6.5 mm and Tagliolini of 1.5 mm COMPATIBLE WITH 11 ADDITIONAL ACCESSORIES: With Atlasmotor, you can use another 11 interchangeable accessories distinguished by thickness, cut, and shape of the pasta. You just have to choose the right format for your sauce. ALTERNATIVE USES: Atlas 150 can be used to make Piadina, Arabic bread, or Carasau bread, Udon, steamed ravioli, or spring rolls, or desserts such as fondant, chiacchiere, strudel, hojarasca, and baklava.
prodImage
£97.22
£116.68
Shipping: £19.46
with shipping: £19.46
Marcato Atlas 150 black - pasta machine
Marcatos150pastadevicerollsandcutspastadoughMadefromcopper-wrappedsteelwithanti-oxidationcoating;wipecleanwithdrycloth
prodImage
£134.69
Shipping: Free
Marcato Atlas Light Alloy 150 Pasta Maker Machine, Green MC002439
Atlas Light Alloy 150 Pasta Maker Machine, Green, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Electric Pasta Makers
prodImage
£139.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Marcato Pasta Machine, Pasta Maker, Pasta Roller for Handmade Fresh Pasta, Made in Italy, Chromed Steel, for Lasagna, Fettuccine, Tagliolini, Compatible with 11 Extra Pasta Shapes. Model: Atlas 150
Pasta Machine Atlas 150: The Atlas 150 is all you need to try out new recipes, an icon of Italian design and style. Its rollers are equipped with a rough surface that makes the pasta porous to enhance the flavor and easily absorb the sauce. INCLUDED TYPES OF PASTA: The 10-stage regulator allows you to make various thicknesses with a maximum width of 150 mm. This machine is already equipped with accessories for Fettuccine of 6.5 mm and Tagliolini of 1.5 mm IN CHROMED STEEL: The machine is entirely made of high-quality chromed steel, crafted and assembled in Italy. Every part is meticulously designed to enhance elegance and simplicity. The rollers are made of anodized aluminum alloy. The materials used are engineered to be non-harmful to health. COMPATIBLE WITH 11 ADDITIONAL ACCESSORIES: With Atlasmotor, you can use another 11 interchangeable accessories distinguished by thickness, cut, and shape of the pasta. You just have to choose the right format for your sauce. Made In Italy
prodImage
£102.50
£124.33
Shipping: £21.83
with shipping: £21.83
Marcato Pasta Machine, Pasta Maker, Pasta Roller for Handmade Pasta, Made in Italy, Anodised aluminium, for Lasagne, Fettuccine, Tagliolini, Compatible with 11 Extra Attachments. Model: Atlas 150, Red 3347
prodImage
£107.95
Shipping: Free
Marcato Atlas 150 Nudelmaschine powder pink 2E-YW58-VEFR
Marcato Atlas 150 Nudelmaschine Powder Pink Brand: Marcato
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Marcato Pasta Machine, Pasta Maker, Pasta Roller, Anodised Aluminium, for Lasagna, Fettuccine, Tagliolini, Compatible with 11 Extra Attachments, Made in Italy. Model: Atlas 150, Black 5320
prodImage
£110.07
Shipping: Free
Marcato Atlas 150 Manual Pasta Machine Compatible with Interchangeable Accessory, Alloy, Green, 40 x 30 x 20 cm 8Q-YNB4-79UR
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Marcato Atlas 150 Manual Pasta Machine Compatible with Interchangeable Accessory, Alloy, Silver, 40 x 30 x 20 cm
Pasta Machine Atlas 150: The Atlas 150 is all you need to try out new recipes, an icon of Italian design and style. Its rollers are equipped with a rough surface that makes the pasta porous to enhance the flavor and easily absorb the sauce. INCLUDED TYPES OF PASTA: The 10-stage regulator allows you to make various thicknesses with a maximum width of 150 mm. This machine is already equipped with accessories for Fettuccine of 6.5 mm and Tagliolini of 1.5 mm COMPATIBLE WITH 11 ADDITIONAL ACCESSORIES: With Atlasmotor, you can use another 11 interchangeable accessories distinguished by thickness, cut, and shape of the pasta. You just have to choose the right format for your sauce. ALTERNATIVE USES: Atlas 150 can be used to make Piadina, Arabic bread, or Carasau bread, Udon, steamed ravioli, or spring rolls, or desserts such as fondant, chiacchiere, strudel, hojarasca, and baklava., Weight: 5.070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: Marcato
prodImage
£124.99
£133.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Marcato Pasta Making Machines, Multicolor, Single PD-8000011008424
Pasta making machines model Marcato Atlas 150 pasta machine powder blu Marcato Atlas 150 pasta machine powder blu brand Marcato Marcato. The products of this brand are made with the best quality materials.
prodImage
£126.99
£135.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Marcato Pasta Machine, Pasta Maker, Pasta Roller for Handmade Pasta, Made in Italy, Anodised aluminium, for Lasagne, Fettuccine, Tagliolini, Compatible with 11 Extra Attachments. Model: Atlas 150, Red
prodImage
£145.86
Shipping: Free
Marcato Atlas 150 Nudelmaschine powder pink
Features Marcato Atlas 150 Nudelmaschine Powder Pink Brand: Marcato Product DescriptionDiscover the Marcato Atlas 150 Nudelmaschine, a...
prodImage
£146.79
Shipping: Free
Marcato Atlas Light Alloy 150 Pasta Maker Machine, Green
Product Description MARCATO S.p.A. works in the manufacturing sector of household pasta machines. The head office is in Italy, in Campodarsego, in...
prodImage
£153.14
Shipping: Free
Marcato Pasta Machine, Pasta Maker, Pasta Roller for Handmade Pasta, Made in Italy, Copper Steel, for Lasagna, Fettuccine, Tagliolini, Compatible with 11 Extra Attachments. Model: Atlas 150, Cooper
Pasta Machine Atlas 150: The Atlas 150 is all you need to try out new recipes, an icon of Italian design and style. Its rollers are equipped with a rough surface that makes the pasta porous to enhance the flavor and easily absorb the sauce. INCLUDED TYPES OF PASTA: The 10-stage regulator allows you to make various thicknesses with a maximum width of 150 mm. This machine is already equipped with accessories for Fettuccine of 6.5 mm and Tagliolini of 1.5 mm COMPATIBLE WITH 11 ADDITIONAL ACCESSORIES: With Atlasmotor, you can use another 11 interchangeable accessories distinguished by thickness, cut, and shape of the pasta. You just have to choose the right format for your sauce. ALTERNATIVE USES: Atlas 150 can be used to make Piadina, Arabic bread, or Carasau bread, Udon, steamed ravioli, or spring rolls, or desserts such as fondant, chiacchiere, strudel, hojarasca, and baklava., Weight: 5.070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: Marcato
prodImage
£154.20
Shipping: Free
MARCATO Made in Italy Atlas 150 Classic Manual Pasta Maker Machine Chrome Steel. Makes Lasagna Fettuccine & Tagliolini . MC002057
MarcatosOriginalWorld-FamousAtlas150pastamachinerollsandcutspastadoughfortraditionallasagnafettuccineandtagathome.
prodImage
£158.92
Shipping: Free
Marcato Atlas 150 Design - Pasta Machine, AT-150-DES
...
prodImage
£164.57
Shipping: Free
Marcato Atlas 150 Manual Pasta Machine Compatible with Interchangeable Accessory, Alloy, Green, 40 x 30 x 20 cm
prodImage
£192.51
£211.97
Shipping: £19.46
with shipping: £19.46
Marcato Atlas Light Alloy 150 Pasta Maker Machine, Red
prodImage
£197.31
Shipping: Free
MARCATO Atlas 150 Machine Made in Italy Red Includes Pasta Cutter Hand Crank and Instructions MC002477
MarcatosPastaMachinerollsandcutspastadoughformakingpastaathomeMadefromanodizedaluminumandoxidationcoloringWipescleanwithadrybrushorclothaftereachuse.
prodImage
£236.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W190 mm x D124 mm x H130 mm
Weight:2.5 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Polymer
Other
Control with 10 positions
Screwed rubber feet
Removable combs
Slightly roughened surface on the rollers
Roller width: 15 cm
Specification
Operating Mode:Manual
Number of Attachments:2
Display:No
Signal:No
Dishwasher Safe:No

Price History

1M 3M
Marcato Atlas 150
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Marcato

Marcato Dispenser
£39.99
Marcato DispenserCompare 2 Prices
Marcato Ravioli Tablet
£82.89
Marcato Ravioli TabletCompare 3 Prices
Marcato Biscuit
£30.58
Marcato BiscuitCompare 8 Prices
Marcato Fresh Pasta
£369.00
Marcato Fresh PastaCompare 1 Prices
Marcato Regina
£136.54
Marcato ReginaCompare 1 Prices
Marcato Atlas Roller 150
£99.95
Marcato Atlas Roller 150Compare 2 Prices
Marcato Pasta set
£104.94
Marcato Pasta setCompare 2 Prices
Marcato Atlas Slide 180
£64.06
Marcato Atlas Slide 180Compare 1 Prices
Marcato Ampia 180
£76.72
Marcato Ampia 180Compare 2 Prices
Marcato Multipast
£192.82
Marcato MultipastCompare 2 Prices
Marcato Atlas 150
prodImage
£82.20
Shipping: Free
Carpe.Diem.Store
prodImage
£89.42
Shipping: £21.04
Amazon US
prodImage
£97.22
Shipping: £19.46
prodImage
£134.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel