Marcato Biscuit
Manufacturer: Marcato
- Cookie press
- Operating Mode: Manual
- Biscuits can be made in two sizes
- 20 templates for different biscuit shapes
Price History
1M
Marcato Biscuit
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Marcato
Popular Products

Marcato Dispenser
£62.27

Isi Gourmet Whip Plus 0.5 l
£157.22

WMF Küchenminis Salad to Go
£139.99

Klarstein Scale
£138.99

Westmark Cherry Pitter
£41.17

Klarstein Marcia
£248.99
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Marcato Biscuits Cookie Press Classic Silver, BI-CLS-ARG
COOKIE PRESS MACHINE: Biscuits is the fastest and most fun cookie press for making homemade cookies. It will help you rediscover the taste, aroma, and authenticity of freshly baked cookies. The machine allows you to create consistently perfect cookies, ensuring even baking and impressive results 20 COOKIE SHAPES: With the included dies, you can easily create 20 different shapes (flowers, hearts, geometric shapes, etc.) in just a few simple steps. Moreover, with the adjustable selector, you can choose between 2 different cookie sizes: small for delightful pastries and large for breakfast cookies. ANODIZED ALUMINUM CONSTRUCTION: This machine is entirely made of food-grade anodized aluminum, with stainless steel nuts and ABS components. Biscuits is a sturdy and safe machine for your health SIMPLE COOKIE MAKING: With just one cylinder charge, you can prepare around 20-25 large cookies or 35-40 small cookies. Simply place Biscuits directly on the baking sheet and lower the lever to form consistently perfect cookies. MADE IN ITALY: Marcato has always been producing in Italy, employing sustainable production processes in line with environmental and health standards. Constantly evolving research, cutting-edge technology, innovative materials, and attention to detail have resulted in a range of versatile, functional, and high-quality products.

£49.72
£57.83
Shipping: £8.11
with shipping: £8.11
Marcato BI-DES-ARG Silver Biscuits Design, Aluminium, 8307
Includes 20 dies for different cookie shapes 2 different selectable cookie sizes The machine is made of anodised aluminium alloy Made in Italy: product entirely made in Italy by Marcato Included Components: Machine, 20 dies, extension to facilitate the handle, instruction manual

£62.15
£79.47
Shipping: £17.32
with shipping: £17.32
MARCATO Atlas Biscuit Maker Press Made in Italy Includes 20 Cookie Disc Shapes Classic Silver 8307
...

£72.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Marcato Cookies (Cookies) Electric Pump & Press Machine + 20 Cookie Discs for Baking Green IM-7EKT-N1IU
COOKIE PRESS MACHINE: Biscuits is the fastest and most fun cookie press for making homemade cookies. It will help you rediscover the taste, aroma, and authenticity of freshly baked cookies. 20 COOKIE SHAPES: With the included dies, you can easily create 20 different shapes (flowers, hearts, geometric shapes, etc.) in just a few simple steps. You can also choose between 2 different cookie sizes. ANODIZED ALUMINUM: This machine is made entirely of food-grade anodized aluminum with steel nuts and ABS components. Biscuits is a sturdy and safe machine to use for your health. EASY COOKIE MAKING: With just one load of the cylinder, you can prepare 20-25 large cookies or 35-40 small cookies. Simply place Biscuits directly on the baking sheet and lower the lever to create consistently perfect cookies. MADE IN ITALY: Marcato has always produced its products in Italy, using sustainable production processes that respect the environment and health. Their constant research, cutting-edge technology, innovative materials, and attention to detail have resulted in a range of versatile, functional, and high-quality products.

£69.80
£87.48
Shipping: £17.68
with shipping: £17.68
Marcato Cookies (Cookies) Electric Pump & Press Machine + 20 Cookie Discs for Baking Green 1E-V1JG-3D8U

£69.90
£96.10
Shipping: £26.20
with shipping: £26.20
Marcato Cookies (Cookies) Electric Pump & Press Machine + 20 Cookie Discs for Baking red C1-Z6NZ-NI6G
COOKIE PRESS MACHINE: Biscuits is the fastest and most fun cookie press for making homemade cookies. It will help you rediscover the taste, aroma, and authenticity of freshly baked cookies. 20 COOKIE SHAPES: With the included dies, you can easily create 20 different shapes (flowers, hearts, geometric shapes, etc.) in just a few simple steps. Additionally, the adjustable regulator allows you to choose between 2 different cookie sizes: small for creating delightful pastries and large for breakfast cookies. MADE OF ANODIZED ALUMINUM: This machine is made entirely of food-grade anodized aluminum with steel nuts and ABS components. Biscuits is a solid and safe machine to use, ensuring your well-being. SIMPLICITY IN COOKIE MAKING: With just one load of the cylinder, you can prepare 20-25 large cookies or 35-40 small cookies. Simply place Biscuits directly on the baking sheet and lower the lever to form consistently perfect cookies. MADE IN ITALY: Marcato has always produced its products in Italy, using sustainable production processes that respect the environment and health. Their constant research, cutting-edge technology, innovative materials, and attention to detail have resulted in a range of versatile, functional, and high-quality products., Weight: 0.992080179 Pounds, Manufacturer: Atlas

£72.34
£89.66
Shipping: £17.32
with shipping: £17.32
MARCATO Biscuits Powder Blue Biscuits Cookie Maker, Anodized Aluminium, Various Shapes, 25 x 10 x 5 cm, Easy to Use B0C7MCSZ1R
BISCUIT MACHINE: Made of anodised aluminium. Ensures durability and strength. ELEGANT DESIGN: Blue powder coating for a modern and sophisticated look. Perfect for any kitchen. EASY TO USE: Allows you to make homemade cookies in different shapes with ease. VERSATILITY: Suitable for making biscuits of various sizes and shapes thanks to the different dies included. EASY TO CLEAN: Smooth surfaces and high quality materials make cleaning quick and easy.

£73.72
Shipping: Free
MARCATO Biscuits Powder Grey Biscuits Cookie Maker, Anodized Aluminium, Various Shapes. 25 x 10 x 5 cm. Easy to Use B0C7MCWM3K
BISCUIT MACHINE: Made of anodised aluminium. Ensures durability and strength. ELEGANT DESIGN: Grey powder coating for a modern and sophisticated look. Perfect for any kitchen. EASY TO USE: Allows you to make homemade cookies in different shapes with ease. VERSATILITY: Suitable for making biscuits of various sizes and shapes thanks to the different dies included. EASY TO CLEAN: Smooth surfaces and high quality materials make cleaning quick and easy.

£74.45
Shipping: Free
Marcato Cookies (Cookies) Electric Pump & Press Machine + 20 Cookie Discs for Baking red
COOKIE PRESS MACHINE: Biscuits is the fastest and most fun cookie press for making homemade cookies. It will help you rediscover the taste, aroma, and authenticity of freshly baked cookies. 20 COOKIE SHAPES: With the included dies, you can easily create 20 different shapes (flowers, hearts, geometric shapes, etc.) in just a few simple steps. Additionally, the adjustable regulator allows you to choose between 2 different cookie sizes: small for creating delightful pastries and large for breakfast cookies. MADE OF ANODIZED ALUMINUM: This machine is made entirely of food-grade anodized aluminum with steel nuts and ABS components. Biscuits is a solid and safe machine to use, ensuring your well-being. SIMPLICITY IN COOKIE MAKING: With just one load of the cylinder, you can prepare 20-25 large cookies or 35-40 small cookies. Simply place Biscuits directly on the baking sheet and lower the lever to form consistently perfect cookies. MADE IN ITALY: Marcato has always produced its products in Italy, using sustainable production processes that respect the environment and health. Their constant research, cutting-edge technology, innovative materials, and attention to detail have resulted in a range of versatile, functional, and high-quality products., Weight: 0.992080179 Pounds, Manufacturer: Atlas

£98.99
£107.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
| Biscuits can be made in two sizes |
| 20 templates for different biscuit shapes |
| Operating Mode: | Manual |
|---|
Price History
1M
Marcato Biscuit
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products